Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.07 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.42 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35.19 |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 35.73 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.87 |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 6 | 35.90 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 36.09 |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 36.25 |
Alexys Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 9 | 36.41 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 10 | 36.47 |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.75 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 2 | 37.80 |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 38.79 |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 38.85 |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5 | 38.90 |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 40.18 |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 7 | 40.47 |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 40.74 |
Amanda Carr | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 9 | 41.22 |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 41.42 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 34.33p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 34.86p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 35.04p |
Laura Romero | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 35.07p |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 35.25p |
Alexys Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 6 | 35.48p |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 7 | 35.70p |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 35.84p |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 36.07p |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 10 | 36.08p |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 36.13p |
Lindsay Hay | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 36.62p |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 36.98p |
Trishawn Shim | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 37.13p |
Koral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 3 | 15 | 37.26p |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 16 | 37.29p |
Chloe Flejter | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 37.40p |
Adriana Sarmiento | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37.86p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 18 | 37.92p |
Roxanne Blair | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 37.95p |
Megan Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 20 | 38.16p |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest Swimming | 6 | 5 | 2 | 38.32p |
Mia Vota | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 38.84p |
Lia Scandariato | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 21 | 39.18p |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 4 | 39.40p |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 6 | 5 | 39.81p |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 6 | 39.82p |
Amanda Carr | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 7 | 39.94p |
Sydney Mutschler | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 22 | 40.11p |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 8 | 40.23p |
Olivia Langdon | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 23 | 40.27p |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 40.43p |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 40.46p |
Marin Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 41.55p |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 10 | 24 | 41.65p |
Stephanie Pfeffer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 41.78p |
Devanny Lawlor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 41.85p |
Gabriella Marcarelli | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 42.23p |
Ashley Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 27 | 42.38p |
Bliss Reback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 42.84p |
Sarah Powell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 43.03p |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 14 | 43.77p |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 15 | 43.83p |
Adrienne Aponte | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 29 | 44.07p |
Alexis Yribarren | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 44.10p |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 17 | 44.12p |
Rachel Blieden | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 10 | 18 | 44.23p |
Ryli Reback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 30 | 44.26p |
Haley Rothman | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 19 | 44.42p |
Summer Ryder | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 20 | 44.43p |
Meghan O'Brien | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 21 | 45.06p |
Gabriela Moroz | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 22 | 45.08p |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 31 | 45.12p |
Summer Piendle | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 23 | 45.68p |
Sarah Auld | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 24 | 45.81p |
Catherine Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 9 | 25 | 45.84p |
Ana Ibarrola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 45.91p |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 27 | 45.98p |
Marie McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 28 | 46.21p |
Rhiannon Karp | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 9 | 29 | 46.28p |
Dakota Brisco | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 5 | 1 | 30 | 46.36p |
Windsor Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 9 | 31 | 46.58p |
Kyra McFarlane | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 32 | 46.69p |
Anaya Collins | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 2 | 33 | 46.80p |
Ashlee Powell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 34 | 48.44p |
Kaelyn Powell | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 35 | 48.59p |
Bryanna Penagos | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 36 | 48.65p |
Stephanie Bitton | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 37 | 48.67p |
Madison Lichtig | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 38 | 48.70p |
Melissa Sakar | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 39 | 48.81p |
Kemper Reback | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 40 | 49.30p |
Shawna Bitton | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 41 | 50.08p |
Corrina Mullen | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 8 | 42 | 50.39p |
Virginia Donn | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 43 | 50.69p |
Erika Wesch | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 51.29p |
Kelly Secrest | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 52.01p |
Grace Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 46 | 53.80p |
Natassja True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 47 | 54.05p |
Alyssa Brander | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 9 | 48 | 55.82p |
Chloe Davis | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 49 | 56.62p |