Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1 | 38.49 |
Matthew Chen | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 41.12 |
Brian Harrington | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 41.61 |
William Friedman | Southside Aquatics Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 41.62 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 42.56 |
Kevin Smith | Swim Team at Countryside | 4 | 6 | 5 | 42.70 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 6 | 42.97 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 7 | 44.50 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 45.24 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 45.63 |
Tyler Juhan | Southside Aquatics Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 45.78 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 46.32 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 2 | 46.52 |
Brendan Costello | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 47.79 |
Andrew Bartuska | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 48.31 |
Barry Weimer | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 48.42 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 49.37 |
Alexander Katz | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 3 | 3 | 4 | 49.44 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 5 | 50.59 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 6 | 50.99 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 4 | 7 | 7 | 51.12 |
Marq-Brandon Pitter | Tornadoes Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 51.30 |
James Buddendorff | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 4 | 1 | 51.43 |
Ryan Straub | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 2 | 15 | 51.75 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 51.98 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 52.04 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 10 | 52.30 |
Luiggi Reno | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 3 | 2 | 52.53 |
Kent Kimura | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 17 | 52.54 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 53.08 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 3 | 53.67 |
Domenic DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 11 | 54.15 |
Heath Rinkus | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 19 | 54.36 |
Dominic Brown | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 54.50 |
Kyle Kimura | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 8 | 13 | 54.61 |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 55.66 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Aquatics Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 56.33 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 5 | 56.66 |
Malachi Oakes | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 56.84 |
Kamau Waller | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 56.95 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 57.36 |
Arik Cornell | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 22 | 58.83 |
Joshua Saut | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 58.89 |
Briland Farnell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 23 | 59.04 |
Max Lupin | St. Edwards Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 59.05 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 59.33 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 1 | 17 | 59.85 |
Ryan Martin | Indian River Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:00.55 |
Matthew Turek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:00.64 |
David Perkins | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.87 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:02.07 |
Viktor Cieslik | St. Augustine Swim Team - Cycl | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:02.96 |
Steven Swartz | HillToppers | 2 | 7 | 19 | 1:02.97 |
Alan Beckford | Tornadoes Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:05.12 |
Jake Corcoran | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.99 |
Alex Lopez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.17 |
Charles Clark | Unattached Swimmers - Sac | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:08.26 |
Robert Finke | Swim Team at Countryside | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:10.45 |
Douglas Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.15 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:13.04 |
Cameron Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:19.50 |
Jacob Shalz | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Luke Rinkus | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Boyang Wu | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Rhett Farnell | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Matthew Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Hunter Ruggieri | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS |