Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Fernando Cardenas | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26.00 |
John Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 30.04 |
Andrew Galan | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 3 | 30.50 |
Pedro Murcia | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30.72 |
Santiago Rengifo | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 5 | 5 | 30.78 |
Cody Creagan | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 32.26 |
Esteban Valencia | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32.81 |
Brandon Iglesias | Ymca Of Broward County | 3 | 8 | 8 | 33.38 |
Jacob Fleishman | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 33.52 |
Brandon Stein | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 33.93 |
Franz Muller | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 3 | 11 | 34.02 |
Phillippe Coppee | SwimFast | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.06 |
Tomas Barron | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 4 | 12 | 34.60 |
Noah Zylberberg | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 1 | 2 | 35.10 |
Aaron Wint | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 35.18 |
Christian Garcia | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 35.57 |
Ryan Capote | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 5 | 35.82 |
Alejandro Patino | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 36.01 |
Francisco Gallo | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 7 | 36.07 |
Austin Iglesias | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 36.49 |
Peter Lin | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 37.04 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 5 | 10 | 37.06 |
Joseph Ring III | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 13 | 37.11 |
John Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 37.34 |
Alek Moyal | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 14 | 37.42 |
Sean McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 12 | 37.42 |
Raphael Mora | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 37.82 |
Alejandro Rivas | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 38.11 |
J.R. Sims | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 38.23 |
Alexander Viloria | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 38.38 |
Peter Perez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 38.86 |
Ben Fleishman | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38.99 |
Dillon McGowan | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 1 | 17 | 39.01 |
Alexander Monti | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 39.09 |
Federico Maeso | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 39.20 |
Pablo Villegas | SwimFast | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39.29 |
Dmitry Arutyunyan | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 3 | 39.64 |
Sean Laufer | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 40.09 |
Brad Fleishman | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 5 | 40.10 |
Jeremy Piacente | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 16 | 40.15 |
Christian Reyes | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 5 | 20 | 40.16 |
Carlos Cervantes | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 6 | 17 | 40.33 |
Christopher McCauley | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 40.43 |
Nicholas Pacitti | Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 40.45 |
Bruno Berti | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 40.60 |
Addison Reiser | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 40.85 |
Austin Reiser | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 18 | 40.97 |
Andres Lares | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 9 | 41.08 |
Matthew Marrugo | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 10 | 41.11 |
Jake Pearson | Team Key Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 41.45 |
Kaden Shover | Pine Crest Swimming | 5 | 3 | 12 | 41.55 |
Matthew Jordan | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 41.87 |
Rodrigo Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 13 | 41.94 |
Jonathan Strod | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 23 | 41.96 |
Nicholas Perera | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 6 | 14 | 42.33 |
Drake Gil | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 42.83 |
Mattheus Santos | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 43.18 |
Eric Si | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 16 | 43.26 |
Thomas Windisch | Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 44.41 |
Carlos Vasquez | Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 17 | 44.81 |
Canaan Floyd | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 24 | 44.96 |
Holden Fisher | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 45.07 |
Christian Webb | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 45.22 |
Robert Tannhauser | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 3 | 6 | 25 | 45.46 |
Joseph Guttuso | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 19 | 45.54 |
Simon Ponce | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 20 | 45.69 |
Carey Green-Myers | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 46.17 |
Aaron Reiser | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 21 | 46.90 |
Dino Cangiano | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 22 | 47.11 |
Carson Yates | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 23 | 47.39 |
Kristof Nemeth | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 48.30 |
Jack Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 49.24 |
Ford McArver | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 50.00 |
Manuel Rivera | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 8 | 20 | 50.28 |
Noah Brenner | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 24 | 50.70 |
Kalani Roch | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 51.50 |
Stas Stadnik | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 26 | 51.52 |
Mark Portnov | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 4 | 51.62 |
Allahyar Neymatov | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 51.69 |
Jason Rosenberg | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 51.70 |
Logan Salzman | Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 29 | 52.54 |
Sebastian Roch-Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 28 | 52.57 |
Sean Moroney | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 29 | 52.72 |
Anton Zaitsau | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 30 | 52.73 |
Jonathon Shashoua | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 54.88 |
Kristian Gausman | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 32 | 55.91 |
Padraic Cassidy | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 33 | 57.82 |
Jorge Fajardo | Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 34 | 1:05.87 |
Tristan Bloom | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:09.01 |
Seth Berke | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Gabriel Fruitman | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Matias Benmaor | Midtown Weston Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Rafael | Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Leo Hochman | SwimFast | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Marty Grady | Davie Nadadores | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Zeev Rotenstein | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Daniel Ruesta | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyler Hurley | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS |