Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Brody | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 3 | 1 | 25.49 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26.12 |
Andrew Reynolds | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 26.22 |
Eric Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 1 | 26.23 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 26.85 |
Craig Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 5 | 5 | 26.92 |
Karl Lehmann | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 27.35 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Unattached Swimmers - Spa | 1 | 4 | 2 | 27.52 |
Joshua Marzilli | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 3 | 7 | 27.62 |
Milan Fabian | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 5 | 8 | 27.73 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 27.78 |
Stuart Weber | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 3 | 27.89 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 28.21 |
Gregory Davis | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 11 | 28.36 |
Charles Bolgan | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 28.36 |
Brian Woodcock | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 5 | 28.39 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 28.43 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 28.48 |
Matthew Fons | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 5 | 1 | 28.96 |
Landry Carbo | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 12 | 29.15 |
Christopher Begnaud | City Of Lafayette Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 29.52 |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 14 | 29.94 |
Brandon Crawford | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 15 | 29.96 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 29.99 |
Ca Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 16 | 30.15 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 8 | 30.16 |
Andrew Howard | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 2 | 5 | 9 | 30.21 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 30.62 |
Stephen Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 30.84 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 10 | 30.94 |
Robert Jones | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 5 | 18 | 31.02 |
Juan Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 3 | 31.04 |
Kyle Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 2 | 11 | 31.04 |
Patrick Sullivan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 19 | 31.21 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 31.52 |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 4 | 31.69 |
Spencer Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 3 | 5 | 32.88 |
Jonas Bukh | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 33.50 |
Joseph Daniel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 33.59 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 33.91 |
Jared Young | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 1 | 34.52 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 34.86 |
Alexander Katz | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 1 | 7 | 4 | 34.91 |
Noah Stebbins | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 9 | 8 | 35.06 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 35.20 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 1 | 9 | 35.81 |
Nikolas Colley | Unattached Swimmers - Bstc | 2 | 5 | 10 | 35.95 |
Charner Boney | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 36.44 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 36.49 |
Taylor Uselis | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 1 | 8 | 7 | 36.64 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 36.81 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 8 | 36.93 |
Thomas Mayer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 9 | 37.22 |
Sebastian Shindel | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 37.27 |
John Evans | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 37.70 |
Michael Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 12 | 38.66 |
Steven Maguregui | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 38.94 |
James Hammond | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 13 | 39.39 |
Mark Marshburn | Unattached Swimmers - Cat | 2 | 3 | 14 | 39.88 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 15 | 39.91 |
James O'Malley | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 8 | 16 | 40.41 |
Ryan Franzese | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 17 | 41.68 |
Trevor Schaettle | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 42.02 |
Jacob Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 19 | 42.38 |
Devin Anderson | Land O Lakes Lightning | 2 | 8 | 14 | 42.51 |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 20 | 42.70 |
Alexander Reamy | Hilton Head Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 21 | 43.59 |
George Allen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 22 | 44.59 |
Parker Phillips | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 3 | 23 | 44.83 |
Grant Wolf | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 24 | 45.03 |
Gabriel Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 45.25 |
Robert Finke | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 1 | 25 | 46.79 |
Robert Finke | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 46.90 |
David Riusech | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | 12 | 48.98 |
Samuel Khmarin | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.37 |
Samuel Khmarin | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:04.69 |
Evan Lipman | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:07.02 |
Brian Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Curt Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Cameron Hilgenberg | Land O Lakes Lightning | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Mate Fabian | Unattached Swimmers - Cuda | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Kyle Kimura | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kent Kimura | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Tyler Wray | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Tyler Wray | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Kevin Frey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Townsend | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS |