Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 34.59 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 34.67 |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.74 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.97 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39.54 |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | 6 | 40.18 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 41.67 |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 42.50 |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 44.01 |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 3 | 45.26 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.00 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 46.31 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 2 | 46.59 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 48.26 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 4 | 52.38 |
Ripley Lyster | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 5 | 53.03 |
Matthew Garcia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 6 | 55.86 |
Daniel Romero | Swim Florida | 2 | 1 | 7 | 58.66 |
Brian Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.41 |
Demetre Gatteny | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:00.93 |
Christopher Bradley | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:06.32 |
Colin Wisler | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:12.08 |
Michael Walch | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1:22.93 |
Henry Howell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:39.51 |
Sebastien Tourillon | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Toby Howell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.67p |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 2 | 35.61p |
Kevin Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 4 | 1 | 35.99p |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 36.66p |
Jay Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 4 | 2 | 37.02p |
Brandon Thoman | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 4 | 38.78p |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 5 | 38.81p |
Quinn Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 39.35p |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 4 | 39.73p |
Arthur Smith | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 3 | 5 | 5 | 39.81p |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 6 | 39.94p |
Mick Litherland | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 4 | 5 | 6 | 40.11p |
Christian Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 7 | 40.14p |
Greggory Cesaroni | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 40.35p |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 40.50p |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 40.58p |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 8 | 40.89p |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 10 | 40.98p |
James Cascone | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 11 | 41.12p |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 12 | 41.26p |
Christian Chami | Swim Florida | 4 | 2 | 13 | 41.47p |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 14 | 41.56p |
Patrick Wall | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 9 | 42.32p |
Cole Grady | Unattached Saint Andrew's Swim | 4 | 2 | 10 | 42.71p |
Richard Moore | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 15 | 43.28p |
Thomas Marlowe | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 43.65p |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 17 | 43.71p |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 11 | 44.24p |
David Perez | Central Florida YMCA Racing | 2 | 3 | 12 | 44.29p |
Matthew Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 18 | 44.45p |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 13 | 44.62p |
Drew Maddy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 14 | 44.71p |
Zachary Wilson | Swim Florida | 3 | 2 | 19 | 44.84p |
Matthew Bradley | Swim Florida | 3 | 7 | 20 | 44.97p |
Toby Howell | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 45.00p |
Douglas Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 45.44p |
Chase Koplow | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 16 | 45.63p |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 6 | 17 | 45.65p |
Amar Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 4 | 22 | 46.11p |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 18 | 46.35p |
Jurgen Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 47.02p |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 19 | 47.49p |
Austin Sellers | Westchase Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 47.60p |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 1 | 21 | 47.92p |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 22 | 48.99p |
Cyril Kurland | Swim Florida | 3 | 8 | 24 | 49.65p |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | 23 | 52.50p |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 25 | 54.03p |
Collin Davis | Swim Florida | 1 | 7 | 26 | 56.93p |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 1 | 27 | 58.06p |
Zachary McKeon | Swim Florida | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:02.75p |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 25 | 1:10.53p |
Mathew Jaenicke | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 26 | 1:10.63p |
Patrick Green | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Dustin Kopp | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 8 | DQp | |
Glen Andree | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Richard Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Ioannis Georgoulis | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | NSp | |
Daniel Everhart | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Nicolas Patino | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
Michael Kramer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | NSp | |
Lance Schacht | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | NSp |