Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordy Groters | University School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 20.69 |
Peter Georgiadis | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 3 | 2 | 21.11 |
William McKinney | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21.13 |
Anton Voronin | North Broward Prep | 2 | 6 | 4 | 21.38 |
Jackson Auer | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 2 | 1 | 5 | 21.59 |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 21.61 |
Danial Ahmad Fauzi | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 8 | 7 | 21.67 |
Dane Erickson | Seacrest Country Day (Naples) | 2 | 2 | 8 | 21.72 |
Wiley Watson | Miami Country Day | 1 | 4 | 9 | 22.00 |
Hank Contich | Calvary Christian Frt Lau | 1 | 6 | 10 | 22.11 |
Nicholas Reuter | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 1 | 7 | 11 | 22.16 |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 3 | 12 | 22.19 |
Ryan Franzese | Berkeley Prep (Tampa) | 1 | 5 | 13 | 22.21 |
Joe Plechy | Out-of-Door (Sarasota) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 22.25 |
Kevin Munoz | Episcopal (Jacksonville) | 1 | 2 | 15 | 22.41 |
Jason Woodburn | Westminster Academy | 1 | 8 | 16 | 22.46 |
Jordy Groters | University School | 3 | 4 | 1 | 20.46p |
William McKinney | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 1 | 4 | 2 | 20.94p |
Peter Georgiadis | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 5 | 3 | 21.18p |
Anton Voronin | North Broward Prep | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21.45p |
Dane Erickson | Seacrest Country Day (Naples) | 2 | 4 | 5 | 21.58p |
Nicholas Conrad | Saint Andrew's (Boca Raton) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 21.67p |
Jackson Auer | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 3 | 6 | 7 | 21.70p |
Danial Ahmad Fauzi | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 2 | 6 | 8 | 21.81p |
Wiley Watson | Miami Country Day | 1 | 3 | 9 | 21.86p |
Ryan Franzese | Berkeley Prep (Tampa) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21.92p |
Hagen Dietrich | Bolles (Jacksonville) | 3 | 3 | 11 | 21.95p |
Hank Contich | Calvary Christian Frt Lau | 1 | 6 | 12 | 22.14p |
Kevin Munoz | Episcopal (Jacksonville) | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22.16p |
Nicholas Reuter | Trinity Prep (Winter Park) | 2 | 3 | 14 | 22.30p |
Joe Plechy | Out-of-Door (Sarasota) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 22.36p |
Jason Woodburn | Westminster Academy | 2 | 2 | 16 | 22.48p |
Greg Keller | Providence (Jacksonville) | 1 | 2 | 17 | 22.53p |
Mitchell Posk | Grandview Preparatory School | 2 | 7 | 18 | 22.57p |
Marcelo Norcini | Ransom Everglades (Miami) | 1 | 8 | 19 | 22.62p |
Patrick Groters | University School | 1 | 7 | 20 | 22.64p |
Yonaton Melnick | Community School (Naples) | 3 | 8 | 21 | 22.65p |
Zach Burmeister | Tampa Prep | 2 | 1 | 22 | 22.79p |
Christian Soderberg | Pine Crest (Fort Lauderdale) | 2 | 8 | 23 | 23.51p |
Alexander Grant | Shorecrest Prep (St. Petersbur | 1 | 1 | DQp |