Women's 50 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Kranz | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Giselle Kleiban | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Grace VanBrunt | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.37p |
Larissa Alves | Club Natacion LaSalle Panama | 6 | 4 | 2 | 31.90p |
Emily Weiss | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 6 | 3 | 3 | 32.08p |
Jocelyn Ruiz | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 4 | 4 | 32.11p |
Ana Kondratovitch | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32.64p |
Athena Meneses | Tfse Hungary | 5 | 4 | 1 | 32.86p |
Emily Krause | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 6 | 33.73p |
Daniela Curbelo | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 5 | 7 | 33.81p |
Mattie Barfield | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 8 | 34.64p |
Gabrielle VanBrunt | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 34.68p |
Samantha Litman | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 9 | 35.83p |
Karen Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 7 | 10 | 36.73p |
Penelope Roca | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 2 | 11 | 36.76p |
Deven Burse | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 37.05p |
Annika Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 13 | 37.19p |
Amaya Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 14 | 37.44p |
Anna Ratcliffe | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 15 | 37.48p |
Melanie Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 2 | 8 | 16 | 37.60p |
Alexandra Wayner | Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 37.86p |
Taylor Politi | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 17 | 38.41p |
Gabriella Castillo | Boca Raton Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 38.56p |
Amy Alvarez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 6 | 1 | 19 | 38.57p |
Nayeli Telleria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 4 | 20 | 38.71p |
Endeara Deskin | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 39.08p |
Elina Linkvist | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 39.89p |
Amy Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 40.01p |
Isabella Chambers | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 40.61p |
Elliot Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 40.79p |
Camila Nunez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 40.86p |
Emma Cegelka | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 25 | 41.21p |
Lillian Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 26 | 41.32p |
Gabriella Chambers | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 41.69p |
Kyra Odlum | St Thomas Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | 28 | 41.86p |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 41.88p |
Kara Krause | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 41.89p |
Daniela Ordofiez | Orense Sporting Club - Ecuador | 5 | 8 | 29 | 42.13p |
Victoria Bremer | Boca Raton Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 30 | 42.46p |
Isabella Ramirez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 31 | 42.51p |
Yozenis Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 3 | 32 | 42.62p |
A'ilana Martinez | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 33 | 42.97p |
Sabrina Cronin | Boca Raton Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 43.15p |
Brooke Dittlinger | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 43.89p |
Ellie Mitova | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 5 | 34 | 45.06p |
Gabrielle Hyson | TorpedoesCompetitive Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 45.12p |
Milagros Gonzalez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 8 | 35 | 45.19p |
Caroline Nordheim | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 36 | 46.47p |
Madison Sipowski | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 47.34p |
Alexia Tremellen | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 47.60p |
Gina Fimiano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 37 | 47.97p |
Emma McCurdy | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 38 | 48.01p |
Alexa Echeverria | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 5 | 2 | 13 | 48.16p |
Julia Whisenhunt | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 48.78p |
Karina DeJohn | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 3 | 8 | 14 | 48.96p |
Casey Perez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 3 | 6 | 15 | 48.99p |
Shelby O'connor | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 40 | 49.08p |
Melissa Gonzalez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 2 | 16 | 50.04p |
Karli Cronin | Boca Raton Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 52.38p |
Sydney Gordon | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 52.57p |
Megan Smith | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 19 | 53.08p |
Alexandra Stern | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 20 | 53.41p |
Camila Santana | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 8 | 21 | 54.28p |
Alison Feinblatt | 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 22 | 54.32p |
Eudora Hess | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 23 | 55.49p |
Rachel Llanos | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 41 | 55.80p |
Istana Poe | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 24 | 56.12p |
Paige Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 25 | 57.13p |
Tera Diericks | St Thomas Swim Assoc | 2 | 4 | 26 | 57.87p |
Alessandra Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 27 | 58.98p |
Kai Ruggiere | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:04.28p |
Chloe Tyson | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:07.97p |
Lindsay Macdonald | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 42 | 1:09.57p |
Clara Cegelka | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 30 | 1:13.29p |
Danielle Gordon | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 31 | 1:20.42p |
Jennifer Whisenhunt | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 32 | 1:35.45p |
Madeline Shields | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | NSp | |
Aspen Gersper | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NSp | |
Kiana Montero | Boca Raton Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQp | |
Alexis Nguyen | Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NSp | |
Jacqueline Nava | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Lillian Nava | Westminster Academy Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NSp | |
Darby Cook | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Nora Mirabal | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | NSp | |
Alessia Chavarro | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NSp |