Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 1 | 24.29 |
Lauren Lundberg | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24.53 |
Virginia Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 24.73 |
Alayna Erhard | North Florida Swimming | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25.19 |
Shaun Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 5 | 3 | 25.36 |
Sarah Wright | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 3 | 25.65 |
Hayley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25.84 |
Paige Moorhead | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25.86 |
Kristine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25.89 |
Suzanne Bessire | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25.96 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Unattached - Fast Lane | 13 | 5 | 1 | 26.03 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 7 | 26.05 |
Jaimee Gillmore | Spartan Aquatic Club | 13 | 4 | 2 | 26.21 |
Delphine Winter | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26.22 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 13 | 6 | 3 | 26.27 |
Lauren Neidigh | Unattached - North Florida | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26.30 |
Danielle Salerno | Unattached Highlander | 6 | 4 | 10 | 26.43 |
Rachel Macdonald | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 26.46 |
Alyson Watson | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 26.62 |
Bridget Woods | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 13 | 26.70 |
Marine Gu | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26.73 |
Emily Grams | Daytona Beach Swimming | 7 | 8 | 14 | 26.79 |
Sarah Demers | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 26.91 |
Danielle DiTerlizzi | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 27.01 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 7 | 16 | 27.15 |
Alexandra Lakota | Highlander Aquatics | 13 | 2 | 4 | 27.55 |
Jamie Miller | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 4 | 17 | 27.60 |
Mary Garner | Island Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 27.68 |
Nicole Hughes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 19 | 27.86 |
Rebecca Foster | Brevard Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27.88 |
Halie Lacey | Y Team Orlando | 5 | 6 | 20 | 28.02 |
Kendra Davis | Patriot Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 5 | 28.03 |
Kaleigh DeHart | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 4 | 21 | 28.18 |
Shirbi Ish-Shalom | Y Team Orlando | 13 | 7 | 6 | 28.23 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 12 | 4 | 7 | 28.27 |
Rachael Nichols | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 28.29 |
Alyssa Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 8 | 28.30 |
Diana Meyer | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 5 | 8 | 22 | 28.34 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 13 | 8 | 9 | 28.36 |
Angela Pressley | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 3 | 23 | 28.36 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 8 | 24 | 28.47 |
Jillen Bray | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 1 | 25 | 28.48 |
Cecilia Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 12 | 5 | 1 | 28.56 |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 28.58 |
Lily Williams | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 2 | 10 | 28.67 |
Catherine Duquet | Titusville Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 28.68 |
Oleksandra Duchenko | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 28.78 |
Toni Alliano | Y Team Orlando | 9 | 5 | 11 | 28.78 |
Angela Algee | Unattached Highlander | 11 | 4 | 12 | 28.82 |
Nora Davis | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 2 | 28 | 28.83 |
Ashley Neidigh | Unattached - North Florida | 12 | 2 | 13 | 28.90 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 12 | 8 | 14 | 28.91 |
Morgan Rood | Island Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 10 | 28.92 |
Dakota Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 15 | 28.96 |
Brianna Yesford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 29 | 28.98 |
Katie Goulden | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 30 | 28.99 |
Ashley Kokins | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 31 | 29.14 |
Leslie Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 1 | 32 | 29.15 |
Alexa Barrett | Y Team Orlando | 9 | 6 | 16 | 29.20 |
Kendall Casey | Daytona Beach Swimming | 12 | 1 | 17 | 29.22 |
Morgan Parker | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 33 | 29.26 |
Sarah Eden | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 34 | 29.31 |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 11 | 5 | 18 | 29.45 |
Alexis Barth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 11 | 8 | 19 | 29.51 |
Allyse Rolle-Polk | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 4 | 20 | 29.53 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 8 | 21 | 29.56 |
Taite Liffrig | Island Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 35 | 29.69 |
Mikayla Carnley | Y Team Orlando | 12 | 7 | 22 | 29.70 |
Sarah Taff | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 23 | 29.78 |
Kristi Schmitt | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 36 | 29.83 |
Macey Arnold | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 24 | 29.89 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 10 | 7 | 25 | 29.92 |
Julia James | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 37 | 30.01 |
Jillian Conway | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 11 | 30.07 |
Elizabeth Birle | Blue Dolfins | 11 | 6 | 26 | 30.15 |
Katherine Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 2 | 30.23 |
Michelle Pope | Patriot Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 27 | 30.26 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 12 | 6 | 3 | 30.29 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 3 | 28 | 30.30 |
Emilia Tautiva | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 38 | 30.32 |
Rachael Long | North Florida Swimming | 11 | 7 | 29 | 30.33 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 30 | 30.46 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 8 | 30 | 30.46 |
Hannah Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 4 | 30.46 |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 32 | 30.48 |
Ariel Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 12 | 30.48 |
Samantha Deason | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 9 | 1 | 33 | 30.54 |
Elena Andris | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 10 | 2 | 33 | 30.54 |
Stacya Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 35 | 30.60 |
Diana Constantino | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 36 | 30.66 |
Catherine Galletti | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 37 | 30.75 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 10 | 1 | 38 | 30.79 |
Korey King | Island Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 39 | 30.81 |
Caitlyn Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 12 | 2 | 5 | 30.81 |
Maddison Larson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 39 | 30.82 |
Emily Rodgers | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 40 | 30.84 |
Mikayla Otero | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 13 | 30.88 |
Erin Tufano | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 41 | 30.90 |
Alexandra Pearson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 40 | 31.01 |
Lindsay Marshal | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 42 | 31.02 |