Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Braeden Knight | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 5 | 1 | 31.98 |
Nicholas Tayag | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 4 | 2 | 34.79 |
Isaiah Thompson | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 35.07 |
Jace Crawford | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 7 | 4 | 35.49 |
Kyle Casiple | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 3 | 5 | 36.42 |
Brendan Shrader | Mandarin Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 37.40 |
Lucas Dai | High Tide Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 37.83 |
Joseph Songayab | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 38.32 |
Jhett Hill | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 38.43 |
William Heck | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 6 | 2 | 38.95 |
Cameron Ellis | Loggerhead Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 39.41 |
Jason Hepfer | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 4 | 10 | 10 | 39.86 |
Ty Larue | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 5 | 11 | 40.67 |
Ralph Weakland IV | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 9 | 3 | 40.77 |
Ryan Pritchard | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 12 | 40.84 |
Jonah McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 41.10 |
Alexander Bungert | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 14 | 41.14 |
Augustus Pastos | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 2 | 15 | 41.25 |
Anthony Pascual | Ymca Of Florida's First Coast | 3 | 1 | 16 | 41.43 |
Lucas Cruz | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 41.50 |
Aidan Paro | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 5 | 41.62 |
Daniel Ponciano | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 41.74 |
Joseph Pyon | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 4 | 6 | 42.14 |
Nicolaas Parnell | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 7 | 42.48 |
Elisha Dees | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 18 | 42.58 |
Evan Rogers | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 42.85 |
Huber Matos | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | 8 | 42.93 |
Andrew Turrentine | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 20 | 44.29 |
John Trieu | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 9 | 44.46 |
Nicholas Caruso | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 21 | 44.75 |
Marcus Metcalf | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 10 | 44.96 |
Beckett Browder | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 11 | 44.99 |
Thomas Frost | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 45.48 |
Dominic Miller | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 1 | 6 | 22 | 46.09 |
Oleg Sokolov | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | 12 | 46.28 |
Evan Larson | Beaches Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 47.14 |
Tate Lueck | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 2 | 47.28 |
Owen Pastos | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 23 | 47.85 |
William Garfield | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 23 | 47.85 |
Connor Athy | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 25 | 47.94 |
Alex Subotich | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 48.29 |
Alec Bilyeu | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 3 | 6 | 15 | 49.28 |
Kyan Paton | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 16 | 49.91 |
Benjamin Prohofsky | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 50.01 |
Nathan Jacobbe | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 50.18 |
Brayden Smith | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 18 | 50.59 |
Matthew Koziol | Loggerhead Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 19 | 50.74 |
Zachary Jones | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 20 | 50.80 |
Ashton Cardinal | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 50.85 |
Casey Castaldo | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 21 | 50.99 |
Jungseob So | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 51.59 |
Brennan Jones | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 10 | 22 | 51.64 |
William Foulk | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 52.35 |
Elad Homsky | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 23 | 52.73 |
Rich Nguyen | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 24 | 53.42 |
Andrew Caruso | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 53.96 |
Carson Sobolewski | The Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 27 | 54.15 |
Benjamin West | Loggerhead Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 28 | 54.29 |
Hunter Hopkins | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 3 | 25 | 55.23 |
Michael Burgstiner | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 10 | 26 | 55.27 |
Benet Chambers | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 27 | 56.56 |
Julian Barre | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 7 | 56.62 |
Liam Esposito | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 57.30 |
Julian Esposito | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 9 | 28 | 57.37 |
Sam Hopkins | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 2 | 1 | 29 | 57.54 |
Lucas Spillers | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 30 | 57.79 |
Luke Senesac | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 31 | 58.88 |
Aidan Byrne | The Piranhas Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 32 | 59.85 |
Landen Culleton | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1:00.76 |
Brody Michel | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 1:03.14 |
Andrew McCarthy | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:06.09 |
Aaron Edwards | Spartan Aquatic Club (Fl) | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.31 |
Paul Rubin | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Dixon-McKay | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Jack Mainville | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Donovan Pettiford | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jonathan Tayag | UnAtt - YMCA of Florida's Firs | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Nathaniel Zerkowski | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Andrew Dyett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Carter Anderson | Episcopal AmberJax | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Makodo Metcalf | Beaches Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
William Lancer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Nick Bell | Loggerhead Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Ellis Ramirez | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Fyodor Rudchenko | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | NS |