Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 29.69 |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 32.67 |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.46 |
Corey Piper | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34.70 |
Michael Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 34.89 |
Bryan Birkholz | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35.32 |
Thomas Monaghan | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.64 |
Kristopher Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 35.80 |
Jackson Berlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 36.05 |
Sawyer Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36.37 |
Jacob Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 37.11 |
Evan McArthur | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 38.06 |
Nathaniel Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 38.38 |
Colton Pulver | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 38.66 |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 3 | 38.66 |
Owen Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 38.68 |
Elijah Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 5 | 38.76 |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 38.83 |
Dakota Dragomir | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 39.17 |
Tristan O'donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 39.20 |
jayden hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 39.33 |
Casey Bradford | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 39.57 |
Luke Jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 40.23 |
Jayson Frizzell | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 40.38 |
William Pate | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 41.10 |
Gavin Triplett | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 41.15 |
James Morland | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 41.40 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 42.56 |
Matthew Standley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 44.42 |
Trevor Norris | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 45.59 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQ | |
Zachary Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 29.17p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 33.25p |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 34.68p |
Corey Piper | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 34.76p |
Jackson Berlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 35.88p |
Bryan Birkholz | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 35.91p |
Kristopher Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 35.98p |
Thomas Monaghan | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 36.26p |
Sawyer Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 3 | 5 | 36.44p |
Jacob Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 36.45p |
Evan McArthur | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 38.23p |
Owen Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 38.84p |
Hollis Hasbrouck | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 39.38p |
Merek Corporon | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 39.77p |
Drew Walker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 40.08p |
Jordan Jeffries | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 40.46p |
Levi Adams | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 41.38p |
Joseph Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 41.54p |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQp |