Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28.40 |
Ila Hughes | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 28.97 |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 29.99 |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 30.17 |
Shalie Dahl | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 31.48 |
Rachelle Roldan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 31.50 |
summer robbins | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 32.11 |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 32.37 |
Morgan Lash | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 33.45 |
mia ruffin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 34.44 |
Meghan Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 35.91 |
kiera o'brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 36.29 |
Erin Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 36.39 |
Nicole McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 37.59 |
Shelby Tarbox | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 38.88 |
Camryn Williams | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 8 | 40.20 |
Leslie Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 7 | 9 | 40.45 |
Elcee Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 41.06 |
Emily Anzilotti | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 41.24 |
Sarah Mertz | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 41.69 |
Aleah Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 42.36 |
Meagan Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 42.99 |
ciera kelly | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 28.33p |
Ila Hughes | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.81p |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 30.22p |
Shalie Dahl | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 30.87p |
Samantha Burke | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 30.94p |
Rachelle Roldan | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 31.17p |
summer robbins | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 32.24p |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 8 | 32.51p |
Kaylynn Nix | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 32.91p |
Celia Lubin | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 10 | 33.03p |
Adrienne Tuccillo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 33.40p |
Olivia Hanson | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 34.28p |
Amber Schoff | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 34.34p |
Colleen Murphy | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 34.48p |
Jennifer Jarupakorn | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 35.00p |
alex weeks | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 2 | 16 | 35.35p |
Olivia Beckham | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 17 | 36.33p |
Kaysia Whitmill | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 18 | 36.41p |
Celestina Castro | Peninsula Piranahas Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp |