Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 28.70 |
Samantha Burke | Knik Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29.18 |
Vanessa Wetterhall | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 30.27 |
Melanie Loughman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 4 | 31.10 |
alex weeks | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.87 |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 32.29 |
Eliza Chappell | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 33.54 |
Emily Helenhouse | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 34.56 |
Erin Moody | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 1 | 34.77 |
Nicole McIntosh | North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 35.24 |
Christine Jarupakorn | Knik Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 37.15 |
Camryn Williams | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 3 | 37.87 |
Meagan Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 38.25 |
rielly walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 38.66 |
Skylar Moore | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 39.52 |
Elcee Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 40.12 |
Leslie Cockreham | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 40.44 |
Aleah Rohde | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 40.83 |
Melinda Farmer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 40.90 |
Cassandra Watson | Anchorage Ymca Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 41.24 |
Maya Yoshikawa | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 41.68 |
Elizabeth Inman | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 10 | 42.56 |
Annaka O'donoghue | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 11 | 42.81 |
Gabryel Kito | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 43.28 |
Anna Hansen | Sockeye Swim League | 2 | 4 | 13 | 43.92 |
Adriana Emili | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 45.30 |
Abby Partnow | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 15 | 45.99 |
Rylee Norris | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Wanlaya Jarupakorn | Knik Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Emma Birkholz | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
dakota isaak | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28.75p |
Samantha Burke | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 30.01p |
Melanie Loughman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30.49p |
Vanessa Wetterhall | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 30.73p |
alex weeks | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 4 | 5 | 31.48p |
kendal williams | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 31.79p |
Amber Schoff | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 32.85p |
Naomi Graham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 8 | 33.41p |
Olivia Hanson | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33.45p |
Hannah Brockmann | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 33.62p |
Adrienne Tuccillo | Northern Lights Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 34.41p |
Eliza Chappell | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 34.57p |
Emily Helenhouse | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 2 | 34.92p |
Christine Jarupakorn | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 36.08p |
Courtney Fox-Singh | Knik Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 36.16p |
Angeline Randall | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 36.97p |
Meagan Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 37.23p |
Jojo Fleischman | Uso-Unattached | 5 | 6 | 14 | 37.29p |
Abigail Blackstone | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 38.07p |
rielly walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 39.37p |
Melinda Farmer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 41.46p |
Emily Doyel | Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 41.95p |
Catelynn Hettick | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 42.56p |
Madeline Flores | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 43.47p |