Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 11 | 6 | 1 | 33.43 |
Lindsay Marshall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 2 | 33.88 |
Alexa Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 11 | 5 | 3 | 34.39 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 34.59 |
Kelsee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 11 | 7 | 5 | 35.12 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 10 | 6 | 6 | 35.76 |
Cindy Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 10 | 7 | 1 | 37.04 |
Nicole Staffeld | Patriot Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 37.13 |
Marlena Pigliacampi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 10 | 5 | 3 | 37.29 |
Lindsey Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 7 | 37.68 |
Leanne Shedden | Fast Lane Aquatics | 10 | 10 | 8 | 37.74 |
Laura Conoscenti | Brevard Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 9 | 37.77 |
Cydney Glasser | Highlander Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 10 | 37.84 |
Brigit Kramer | Brevard Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37.86 |
Hannah Kaczmarek | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 12 | 38.24 |
Morgan Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 13 | 39.00 |
Kathryn Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 4 | 39.26 |
Claudia McLaughlin | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 9 | 8 | 14 | 39.38 |
Lauren Betancourt | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 5 | 39.48 |
Margaret Hohne | Fast Lane Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 6 | 39.68 |
Olga Ramirez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39.70 |
Jordan Childers | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 39.70 |
Mackenzie McNamara | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 11 | 1 | 8 | 39.72 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 39.78 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 39.79 |
Sunny Zhu | Kissimmee Swim Association | 8 | 3 | 11 | 39.86 |
Samantha Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 16 | 39.87 |
Rachel Patterson | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 1 | 17 | 40.26 |
Lauren Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 18 | 40.27 |
Meisen Jernberg | Brevard Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 19 | 40.48 |
Leah Sims | Blue Dolfins | 8 | 8 | 12 | 40.70 |
Brianna-Rose Wahy | Unattached | 8 | 6 | 20 | 40.79 |
Allison Parent | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 13 | 40.91 |
Laya Cox | Patriot Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 21 | 40.99 |
Kendall Castillow | Kissimmee Swim Association | 9 | 10 | 14 | 41.13 |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 15 | 41.15 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 2 | 22 | 41.18 |
Savannah Fleming | North Florida Swimming | 8 | 7 | 16 | 41.29 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 23 | 41.55 |
Gabrielle Spangenberg | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 4 | 24 | 41.94 |
Sophia Kuvan | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 17 | 42.01 |
Amanda Salerno | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 18 | 42.23 |
Theresa Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 25 | 42.64 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 19 | 42.74 |
Kailey Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 20 | 43.19 |
Shannon Kennedy | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | 21 | 43.51 |
Colleen Doyle | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 26 | 44.48 |
Julie Cates | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 1 | 44.65 |
Isabel Fawcett | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 5 | 27 | 45.49 |
Olivia Blakeman | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 28 | 45.62 |
Ann Hatfield | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 22 | 45.62 |
Emmaline Pinckney | Southwest Stars | 5 | 6 | 2 | 45.91 |
Sonia Torres | Swim Orlando | 4 | 5 | 23 | 45.91 |
Molly Lightner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 7 | 24 | 45.95 |
Emily Kearns | East Coast Swimming | 5 | 3 | 29 | 45.96 |
Rachel Lightner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 9 | 30 | 46.02 |
Jessica Steck | Swim Orlando | 6 | 1 | 31 | 46.44 |
Sunni Williams | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 32 | 46.46 |
Caroline Oster | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 25 | 47.44 |
Lindsey Tuppeny | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 33 | 47.87 |
Ally Coyne | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 26 | 47.98 |
Chloe Robertson | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 48.10 |
Jana Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 27 | 48.23 |
Taylor Nissen | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 28 | 48.49 |
Kayley Estoesta | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 48.72 |
Kelsey Hahn | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 5 | 29 | 49.20 |
Carly Leonard | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 30 | 49.77 |
Isabella English | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 49.81 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 6 | 50.26 |
Sammie Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 7 | 51.73 |
Lillian Furey | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 51.78 |
Viktoria Lien | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 52.08 |
Victoria Payne | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 52.33 |
Gabrielle Hoffman | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 32 | 52.40 |
McKenzee Marcus | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 52.60 |
Isabella Placencia | Southwest Stars | 2 | 2 | 11 | 53.19 |
Adrianna Gilbert | Southwest Stars | 1 | 6 | 34 | 54.26 |
Gabriella Nordlund | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 54.44 |
Margaret Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 34 | 54.78 |
Mary Lowe | Unattached | 3 | 9 | 12 | 54.89 |
Sophie Redding | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 55.04 |
Alexis Hicks | Swim Orlando | 4 | 3 | 14 | 55.48 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 15 | 55.59 |
Caroline Lazar | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 35 | 55.60 |
Madeleine Pinckney | Southwest Stars | 4 | 2 | 16 | 55.65 |
Hanna Carpenter | Southwest Stars | 1 | 5 | 17 | 55.68 |
Elissa Evans | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 36 | 55.93 |
Giselle Castro | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 56.06 |
Jasmine Morris | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 10 | 19 | 56.14 |
Alicia Buck | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 56.21 |
Kylie Nixon | Southwest Stars | 2 | 4 | 37 | 57.58 |
Laura Ramirez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 21 | 58.21 |
Triston Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:00.17 |
Chelsey Adams | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 23 | 1:00.39 |
Kylie Nixon | Southwest Stars | 4 | 10 | 24 | 1:00.83 |
Julia Wright | Southwest Stars | 3 | 6 | 25 | 1:01.09 |
Blak Walters | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 38 | 1:02.18 |
Leah Hornik | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:02.51 |
Lauren Moran | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:02.70 |
Stina Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 9 | 28 | 1:03.03 |