Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Drew Lyons | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.29 |
Thomas Stokes | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 38.35 |
William Scholl | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 39.27 |
Pedro Silva | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 39.52 |
Alejandro Yanez | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 5 | 39.74 |
Jerred Chen | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 40.00 |
Douglas Mangham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 40.62 |
Ivan Tolkov | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 40.67 |
Yoon Hwang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 41.53 |
Blake Cellum | South Shore Sails | 7 | 7 | 10 | 41.62 |
Makai Duport | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 11 | 41.76 |
Kevin Chen | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 12 | 42.01 |
Hans Wang | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 13 | 42.09 |
Myles Moses | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 42.47 |
Nghi Doan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 42.57 |
Michael Shumaker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 43.16 |
Stone Davis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 43.51 |
Joshua Arias | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 43.88 |
William Li | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 44.04 |
Connor Gallagher | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 44.81 |
Ryan Bergeron | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 44.86 |
Steven Callahan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 20 | 45.15 |
Daniel Li | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 21 | 45.37 |
Tristan McKay | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 46.24 |
Collin Stewart | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 22 | 46.60 |
Lukas Brazdeikis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 23 | 46.70 |
Nathan Huynh | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 4 | 46.83 |
Austin Graham | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 46.96 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 47.05 |
Dong Lim | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 24 | 47.16 |
Kevin Bussey | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 8 | 7 | 47.45 |
Riley Smalligan | South Shore Sails | 5 | 4 | 25 | 47.45 |
Ashton Moser | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 47.71 |
Bailey Graham | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 9 | 48.05 |
Ryan Moynihan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 10 | 48.16 |
David Wall | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 48.41 |
John Gerwitz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 27 | 48.51 |
Daniel Chang | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 11 | 48.63 |
Nicholas Delapp | South Shore Sails | 4 | 3 | 28 | 48.72 |
Nick Roehm | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 29 | 49.38 |
Mackie Auten | South Shore Sails | 7 | 5 | 30 | 50.70 |
Bill Tang | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 31 | 52.31 |
Ethan Leung | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 53.29 |
Evan Joyce | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 13 | 54.23 |
Andrew Wang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 54.48 |
Ryan Hurlbert | South Shore Sails | 5 | 8 | 15 | 54.78 |
Matthew Miller | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 16 | 54.81 |
James Cheng | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 17 | 56.31 |
Alexander McWhorter | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 6 | 6 | 18 | 57.20 |
Joseph Wise | South Shore Sails | 8 | 3 | 19 | 58.82 |
Connor Ferguson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 20 | 59.11 |
Sean Roberts | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:00.66 |
Edward Qi | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 22 | 1:00.69 |
Savio Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 23 | 1:11.64 |
Jackson Barnard | South Shore Sails | 7 | 8 | 32 | 1:12.70 |
Lewis Nguyen | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Zayne Janoschak | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Riley Sharar | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | DQ | |
Ramiro Garcia-Agreda | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 6 | DQ | |
Vincent Ortiz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Noah Ziskrout | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Brenden Gillikin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Evan Hong | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 8 | 1 | DQ |