Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caleb Ozenne | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.17 |
Joseph Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40.00 |
Fangzhou Li | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 3 | 40.04 |
Arbert Xu | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 1 | 44.89 |
Collin Frank | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 48.17 |
Joseph Stephenson | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 3 | 48.24 |
Jason Schuck | Aquastar | 1 | 1 | 4 | 48.79 |
Luke Beals | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 49.10 |
Caleb Rojas | Spring Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 49.52 |
Mateo Shanahan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 50.94 |
Edwald Jin | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 51.76 |
Jayden Stockey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 6 | 52.69 |
Tyler Daugherty | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 7 | 52.82 |
Tobin Wood | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 7 | 54.17 |
Connor Scott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 54.34 |
Raul Luzardo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 9 | 54.93 |
Wyatt Bunge | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 55.52 |
Maximilian Kaase | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 9 | 57.00 |
Weifan Zhang | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 10 | 57.23 |
William Picotte | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 10 | 58.49 |
James Kimzey | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 11 | 58.97 |
Ari Reimers | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 11 | 59.48 |
John Picotte | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 59.91 |
Javier Rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:00.38 |
Samuel Wen | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:00.98 |
Adam White | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.57 |
Aaron Tang | Aquastar | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.89 |
Thomas Shackelford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:02.02 |
Kyle Landman | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.60 |
Xavier Galvan | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:02.72 |
Sergei Frazier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.62 |
Andres Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.28 |
Connor Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:12.43 |
Davis Cranney | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:38.69 |
Jack Conner | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Nicolas Ayala | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Hayden Tepfenhart | Spring Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
John Burger | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Aaron Hu | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | DQ |