Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jerry Kurinsky | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.21 |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 1 | 33.46 |
Raymond Cheng | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 33.98 |
Aryan Pradhan | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 3 | 34.22 |
Justin Mercier | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 35.31 |
Soham Jadhav | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36.89 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 6 | 37.35 |
Mark Li | Houston Cougars | 4 | 7 | 6 | 37.35 |
Mitchell Imrie | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 37.74 |
Leqing Xue | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 39.90 |
Stefan Pham | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 40.39 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 1 | 41.03 |
Evan Hong | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 7 | 2 | 3 | 41.12 |
Logan Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 2 | 41.15 |
Zachary White | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 41.25 |
Joshua Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 10 | 42.50 |
Issac Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 11 | 42.91 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 5 | 43.18 |
Taylor Reed | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 43.80 |
Matthew Pham | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 44.65 |
Patrick Close | Houston Cougars | 4 | 5 | 12 | 44.97 |
John Goldwait | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 45.32 |
Davin Cai | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 45.83 |
Gabriel Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 8 | 46.10 |
Jackson O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 46.64 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 15 | 46.69 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 4 | 47.50 |
Ethan Vernovsky | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 5 | 48.35 |
Alp Deniz | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 6 | 49.07 |
Patrick Macasaet | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 9 | 49.91 |
Benjamin Thompson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 10 | 50.40 |
Vinh Tang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 7 | 5 | 7 | 50.99 |
Aidan Zhu | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 53.59 |
James Greene | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 11 | 53.87 |
Josiah Ibarra | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 54.77 |
Drew Pullen | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 55.90 |
Rohan Skaria | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 56.73 |
Cade Hoffman | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 9 | 59.15 |
Jonathan Urcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 1:00.06 |
Kyle Gordon | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 15 | 1:09.72 |
Caleb Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Adrian Chila | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | DQ | |
David Han | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Chris Liao | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Payton Sanislow | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan Sastradi | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Eric Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | NS | |
James Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Julian Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Omar Abou El Azm | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Patrick Spillman | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alex Nguyen | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | DQ |