Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 6 | 1 | 32.80 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 33.44 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 3 | 35.29 |
Evan Olson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 4 | 36.07 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 36.73 |
Jeffrey Magol | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 4 | 6 | 36.74 |
Tyler Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 7 | 37.53 |
Rory Smtih | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 1 | 8 | 38.06 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.74 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 2 | 39.18 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 39.23 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 4 | 40.26 |
Josh Moothedan | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 10 | 9 | 40.65 |
Jared Young | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 5 | 1 | 40.88 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 40.93 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 40.95 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 6 | 41.07 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 43.06 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 7 | 44.36 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 3 | 44.58 |
Max Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 8 | 8 | 44.68 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 10 | 9 | 45.24 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 10 | 45.79 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 11 | 46.11 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 46.98 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 47.13 |
Frederico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 12 | 47.85 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 5 | 49.13 |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 6 | 49.42 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 3 | 7 | 52.04 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 8 | 52.27 |
Sean Patrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 52.99 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 53.07 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 9 | 54.21 |
Andrew Csubak | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 54.54 |
Winston Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 14 | 56.01 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 10 | 56.18 |
Raymond Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 11 | 57.48 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 57.71 |
Andy Coleman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 12 | 58.36 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 13 | 58.43 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:00.20 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.95 |
Calvin Crockett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:02.23 |
Noah Beckwith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:13.77 |
Eston Crabill | Pasadena Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:14.19 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | NS | |
David Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | NS |