Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 5 | 1 | 35.89 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.67 |
Tyler Reed | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 3 | 38.07 |
Robert Bardin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 40.48 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 42.49 |
Jeffrey Magol | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 4 | 5 | 43.09 |
Evan Olson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 9 | 6 | 43.80 |
Ryan Edens | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 7 | 44.58 |
Jared Young | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 5 | 1 | 45.19 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 45.52 |
Josh Moothedan | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 4 | 8 | 46.06 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 46.50 |
Nathaniel Mayer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 9 | 48.46 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 3 | 48.51 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 48.73 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 49.22 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 5 | 49.24 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 3 | 6 | 50.73 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 4 | 51.18 |
Max Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 8 | 7 | 51.99 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 8 | 52.54 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 10 | 52.80 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 9 | 53.27 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 10 | 53.41 |
Rory Smtih | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 11 | 54.54 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 3 | 5 | 54.81 |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 6 | 55.94 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 11 | 57.32 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.77 |
Frederico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 12 | 58.08 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 9 | 8 | 58.84 |
Winston Jones | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:00.86 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:01.08 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:03.17 |
Eric Mulligan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.66 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:03.70 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.18 |
Micheal Troubeev | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.93 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.58 |
Andy Coleman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.25 |
Andrew Csubak | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.93 |
Lincoln Hulbert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:13.59 |
Calvin Crockett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:14.76 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1:15.52 |
Eston Crabill | Pasadena Yacht and Country Clu | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.93 |
Noah Beckwith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.71 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | NS | |
David Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Raymond Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Kevin Smith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Matt Tomlin | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | NS |