Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara Kaitz | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 36.86 |
Hailey Pierce | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37.12 |
Isobel Gleason | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 37.13 |
Caroline Ruck | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 39.15 |
Toriana Wilson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 39.21 |
Lucia De Tar | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 6 | 40.12 |
Josephine Matous | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 41.37 |
Lucy Gao | Gold Medal Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 41.60 |
Sarah Gonzalez | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 9 | 42.62 |
Hope McWilliams | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 42.66 |
Micah Sharples | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 11 | 42.98 |
Amy Zhou | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 43.69 |
Katelyn Wills | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 44.12 |
Sarah Carscallen | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 44.77 |
Josie Fredrickson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 45.02 |
Brooklyn Houston | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 45.62 |
Taylor Johnson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 45.84 |
Sydney Webb | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 46.08 |
Joanna Donofrio | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 47.06 |
Alissa Evans | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 3 | 7 | 20 | 47.19 |
Penelope Gates | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 21 | 48.03 |
Rylie Johnson | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 2 | 3 | 22 | 48.20 |
Nicole Cicero | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 23 | 48.40 |
Courtney Church | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 3 | 5 | 24 | 49.14 |
Halle Kincaid | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 51.54 |
Megan Stanley | Gold Medal Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 26 | 51.90 |
Cora Johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 53.11 |
Clara Anderson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 53.39 |
Kaycee Skelton | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 29 | 54.82 |
Estelle Uberuaga | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 30 | 54.91 |
Kendall Forseth | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 57.76 |
Poppy Edge | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:00.31 |
Shaunessy Neirinckx | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:08.50 |
Riley Taylor | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 34 | 1:10.59 |
Summerlee Baldwin | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 35 | 1:14.50 |
Mia Bunce | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 1 | 4 | 36 | 1:19.06 |
Abbey Whiting | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Veda Sowder | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Madison Weber | Gold Medal Swim Club | 4 | 2 | DQ | |
Abriauna Hoffman | Lewis Clark Neptune Swimming | 1 | 6 | NS |