Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Werdine | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 31.07 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 2 | 32.24 |
Cody Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 7 | 3 | 32.62 |
Tyler Reed | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32.94 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 33.22 |
Jordan Rees | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.36 |
Louis Rhodes | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 8 | 7 | 33.49 |
Christopher Swanson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 33.95 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 8 | 34.60 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 9 | 9 | 35.61 |
Will Miller | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 35.69 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 2 | 35.98 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 3 | 37.09 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 38.07 |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 5 | 38.09 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 6 | 38.99 |
Stefan Spirie | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 1 | 39.05 |
Andreas Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 11 | 39.12 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 7 | 39.24 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 1 | 8 | 39.51 |
Nick Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 9 | 39.97 |
Trevor Ackerman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 9 | 10 | 40.02 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 12 | 40.31 |
Joseph Adair | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 11 | 40.32 |
Collin Olson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 13 | 40.36 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 14 | 40.37 |
Rastko Jovanovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 15 | 40.51 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 40.86 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | 13 | 41.69 |
Joshua Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 14 | 41.73 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | 2 | 41.96 |
Tyler Verheyleweghen | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 15 | 42.16 |
Evan Olson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 10 | 16 | 42.35 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 16 | 43.20 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 17 | 43.63 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 43.66 |
Max Wei | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 3 | 3 | 18 | 44.24 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 44.30 |
Kevin Smith | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 9 | 19 | 44.62 |
Daniel Lloveras | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 2 | 20 | 44.67 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 21 | 45.38 |
Zachary Shea | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 22 | 45.90 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 23 | 46.72 |
Frederico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 24 | 46.79 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.15 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 25 | 47.37 |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 9 | 5 | 47.40 |
Stephen Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 8 | 6 | 47.49 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 3 | 26 | 47.57 |
Santiago Solano | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 27 | 48.02 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 7 | 48.06 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 2 | 49.01 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 8 | 49.01 |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 28 | 50.11 |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 10 | 9 | 50.46 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 50.75 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 11 | 51.05 |
Jonathan McMahon | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 12 | 51.34 |
Eric Freeman | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 9 | 13 | 51.53 |
Jay Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 29 | 51.73 |
Vance Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 52.41 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 14 | 52.48 |
Ryan Gilbreath | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 2 | 2 | 15 | 52.64 |
Mark Melamud | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 16 | 53.27 |
Andy Coleman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 17 | 53.86 |
Jacob Booth | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 5 | 30 | 53.97 |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 54.59 |
Eric Mulligan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 31 | 54.72 |
William Sands | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 5 | 5 | 55.04 |
Samuel Sands | Tnty/Tampa Metro Assoc | 1 | 3 | 6 | 55.22 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 6 | 55.22 |
Bexhet Dovolani | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 55.44 |
Alexander Bensonoff | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 9 | 56.01 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 18 | 56.99 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 18 | 56.99 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 10 | 58.46 |
Camden Hernon | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.70 |
Ian Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:04.75 |
Matthew Guzman | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:05.65 |
Noah Beckwith | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:08.45 |
Patrick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:35.87 |
Tyler Small | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 9 | NS | |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Tyler Burrows | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
John Carter | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Raymond Skaggs | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | NS |