Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jaimee Gillmore | Unattached Episcopal | 6 | 4 | 1 | 35.25 |
Lindsay Marshall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 37.74 |
Bonnie Brown | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 3 | 37.80 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 4 | 38.26 |
Heather Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 38.27 |
Caroline Bateh | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 6 | 6 | 39.51 |
Rachael Long | North Florida Swimming | 6 | 7 | 7 | 39.95 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 39.99 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 40.01 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 40.47 |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40.68 |
Jennie May | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 41.51 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 41.62 |
Ronni Ragan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 41.70 |
Sarah Tlalka | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 41.99 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | 14 | 43.12 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 43.14 |
Vera Ruud | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 43.43 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 16 | 43.79 |
Lindsay Lee | Columbia Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 17 | 43.97 |
Emily Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 18 | 43.98 |
Courtney Culbreath | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 7 | 19 | 44.64 |
Sherridon Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 44.69 |
Abigail Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 45.12 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 45.33 |
Leah Rondinelli | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 21 | 45.41 |
Abby Sullivan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 45.48 |
Kathleen Lacapruccia | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 5 | 22 | 45.59 |
Savannah Fleming | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 6 | 23 | 45.75 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 45.92 |
Shaunna Preston | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 24 | 46.10 |
Mackenzie Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 46.65 |
Anna Eisenbeis | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 46.77 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 46.79 |
Kailey Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 46.85 |
Ramey Cameron | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 46.96 |
Caroline Gustavson | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 47.20 |
Taylor Wilson | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 2 | 12 | 47.31 |
Sara Knight | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 47.53 |
Shelby Linnemann | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 5 | 14 | 47.89 |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 48.01 |
Tia Ulieme | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 5 | 4 | 15 | 48.17 |
Micheala Polhamus | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 27 | 48.20 |
Nadine Fiege | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 16 | 48.93 |
Kristen Santarone | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 28 | 50.03 |
Abigail Pugh | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 50.11 |
Katherine Parks | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 50.50 |
Courtney Bryant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 5 | 1 | 18 | 50.51 |
Isabelle Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 50.87 |
Hannah Emerson | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 20 | 51.32 |
Claire Fell | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 51.99 |
Melissa Fry | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 31 | 52.07 |
Audrey Ware | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 5 | 21 | 52.42 |
Carley Lowe | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 53.18 |
Amy Song | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 53.19 |
Shelby Mason | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 22 | 53.56 |
Murphy Williams | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 5 | 32 | 55.14 |
Elizabeth Bailey | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 4 | 56.16 |
Linsday Collier | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 56.54 |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 33 | 57.08 |
Alyona Lee | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 57.27 |
Skyler Covert | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 57.38 |
Jamie Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 58.00 |
Katherine Babcock | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 58.52 |
Anna Millican | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 24 | 59.31 |
Katelyn Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.87 |
Erin Echols | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1:01.34 |
Lauren Monahan | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.59 |
Victoria Bradfute | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:02.31 |
Lauren Cowart | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:02.42 |
Sophia Linnemann | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.22 |
Alexis Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 1 | 28 | 1:04.63 |
Kelsey Renaldo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:04.79 |
Emily Parks | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:05.71 |
Brianna Pope | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 1:20.35 |
Sommer Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:38.58 |
Leah Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Carlie Ward | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Faith Carter | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Katherine Schwichtenberg | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Ashley Van Wie | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Taylor McMinn | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Anna Carter | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Emily Harvey | Columbia Swim Team | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Rhiannon O'Donohoe | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Morgan Hagstrom | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Seyma Altug | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Isabelle Ashley | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Sophia Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Mariah Renaldo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kayla Freeman | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kenzie Tustin | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ |