Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Walter Newmann | Swim Orlando | 4 | 4 | 1 | 25.28 |
Jonathan Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 25.51 |
Steven Wright | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 25.73 |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 2 | 4 | 25.82 |
Skylar Stroman | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 3 | 5 | 26.66 |
Michael Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 26.85 |
Travis Manning | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 1 | 7 | 26.98 |
Maxwell Mungall | Swim Orlando Unattached | 3 | 4 | 8 | 27.46 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 5 | 9 | 27.49 |
Emmanuel Arias | Swim Orlando | 2 | 4 | 1 | 27.50 |
Jon Garrett | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 3 | 10 | 27.75 |
Matthew Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 11 | 27.76 |
Facundo Gauna | Swim Orlando | 3 | 6 | 12 | 28.08 |
Nicholas Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 28.09 |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando | 3 | 2 | 13 | 28.19 |
Garrett Dennis | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 28.34 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 28.41 |
Jordan Allen | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 15 | 28.46 |
Nicholas Wells | Swim Orlando | 2 | 4 | 16 | 28.86 |
Ross Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 17 | 28.89 |
Jason McGhan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 3 | 18 | 29.39 |
Michael Collins | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 30.13 |
Brandon Atwood | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | 20 | 30.16 |
Robyn MacKenzie | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 30.58 |
Matthew Haddad | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 31.63 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31.76 |
Nicholas Van Zee | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 22 | 31.82 |
Jason Coombs | Unattached - Trinity Prep | 3 | 4 | 2 | 31.85 |
Evan Viney | Swim Orlando | 2 | 6 | 23 | 31.87 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 32.07 |
Ross Harrington | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 32.24 |
George Picco | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 1 | 24 | 32.29 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 4 | 32.41 |
Nicholas Mercer | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 32.87 |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando | 2 | 8 | 7 | 33.19 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 7 | 5 | 33.38 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 25 | 34.12 |
Erik Lindholm | Millard Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 34.21 |
Matthew Holmes | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 4 | 1 | 34.46 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 1 | 6 | 34.92 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 9 | 35.00 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 2 | 35.27 |
Aaron Schafer | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 35.29 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 35.38 |
Andrew Sterns | Cbs Islanders | 2 | 3 | 4 | 35.43 |
Alexander Leven | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 7 | 36.24 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 8 | 36.99 |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 38.09 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 38.41 |
Wyatt Willis | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 38.49 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 10 | 38.60 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.88 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 7 | 40.22 |
Miguel Arias | Swim Orlando | 1 | 6 | 8 | 43.91 |
Travis Stuart | Downtown Orlando Otters | 2 | 4 | 1 | 46.00 |
Steven Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 48.25 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 2 | 49.00 |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 51.74 |
Victor Milewski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 56.48 |
Bradley Jarosz | Swim Orlando | 2 | 6 | 4 | 59.30 |
Jacob Rubenstein | Swim Orlando | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:02.23 |
Elias Contogonas | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:02.74 |
Ian Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.53 |
Thomas Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:11.46 |
Patrick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:15.19 |
Jack Jarosz | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:32.79 |
Matthew Jarosz | Swim Orlando | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:47.17 |
Ariel Zottig | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Tyler Tripp | Swim Orlando | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Graham D'oyley | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Quinn Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
John Dowd | Swim Orlando | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Antoine Branlard | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Paul Bernard | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Paul Bednarek | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Vaughan | Downtown Orlando Otters | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Roberto Fajardo | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Luke Farraday | Swim Orlando | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Kristjansson | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS | |
David Vaughan | Downtown Orlando Otters | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Kaps | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Spencer Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Nicholas Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | NS |