Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Gschwind | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24.82 |
Zachary Mazur | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24.90 |
Andrew Wheaton | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 25.67 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 4 | 3 | 1 | 25.84 |
Kevin Henry | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 26.19 |
Tyler Pierce | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 26.32 |
Jacob Sonera | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 26.33 |
Douglas Russell | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 26.39 |
Nicholas Wallace | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 3 | 3 | 7 | 26.40 |
Conor Cassara | Sachem Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26.44 |
Christopher Whitehorn | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 26.58 |
Michael Roemer | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 26.62 |
Chirstopher Wheaton | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 26.80 |
Brian Cremer | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 4 | 26.84 |
Kevin Keane | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 5 | 26.94 |
Nicholas Barrios | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 27.11 |
Travis Maida | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 3 | 4 | 6 | 27.21 |
Michael Lau | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 2 | 27.39 |
Eric Dieterich | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 27.53 |
Dylan Boyle | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 27.82 |
Daniel Friedman | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 3 | 6 | 3 | 27.97 |
Evan Frohman | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 28.02 |
Gary Ge | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28.16 |
Sam Vaca | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 28.30 |
Connor Gray | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 2 | 6 | 6 | 28.38 |
Thomas Havranek | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 28.50 |
Peter Amato | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 28.54 |
James Sullivan | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 28.73 |
Thomas Marquardt | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 28.85 |
Adam Kalinousky | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 28.99 |
Daniel Cheng | Sachem Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 29.18 |
James Conway | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 29.26 |
Cullen Coughlin | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 29.27 |
Robby Rivera | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 29.30 |
Trevor Maida | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 2 | 5 | 4 | 29.38 |
Marc Matuozzi | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 29.43 |
Benjamin Cono | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 1 | 3 | 5 | 29.53 |
Liam Harrison | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 29.62 |
Laurence Caradonna | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 29.64 |
Nicolas Colonna | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 8 | 29.70 |
Bradley Michel | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 9 | 29.74 |
James DiStasio | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 3 | 2 | 29.83 |
William Ye | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 29.85 |
Timothy Tellekamp | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 30.15 |
Noah Chernik | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 30.40 |
Daniel Linder | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 30.43 |
Zachary Kubinski | Sachem Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 30.53 |
Griffen Camberdella | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30.54 |
Nicos Prokopiou | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 7 | 30.64 |
Brandon Baraban | Team Suffolk | 7 | 6 | 8 | 30.65 |
Nicholas Lauritano | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 6 | 4 | 9 | 31.27 |
Joseph Pedisich | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 10 | 31.59 |
Jabari Hinds | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 31.60 |
Troy Maida | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 5 | 4 | 12 | 31.65 |
Pasha Cyrus | Team Suffolk | 4 | 4 | 12 | 31.65 |
Christopher O'shea | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 14 | 31.90 |
Zachary Zinkiewicz | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 32.08 |
Gregory Bischoff | Team Suffolk | 4 | 6 | 16 | 32.18 |
Patrick Roche | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 17 | 32.21 |
Arya Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 1 | 32.50 |
Peter Crawford | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 2 | 32.54 |
Mikko Sims | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 1 | 32.70 |
Aidan Fitzgerald | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 32.83 |
Christopher Shea | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 32.92 |
Brendon Kolar | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 33.12 |
Harrison Taylor | Team Suffolk | 4 | 3 | 4 | 33.30 |
David Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 4 | 2 | 5 | 33.57 |
Travis Porterfield | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 33.62 |
Matthew Mattera | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 7 | 33.69 |
Seth Goumba | Connetquot Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 34.01 |
Nicholas Zotto | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 34.03 |
Sean Hoffman | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 34.20 |
Benjamin Wynter | Connetquot Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 34.21 |
Conor Rutigliano | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 9 | 34.32 |
Kyle Kiendle | Connetquot Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35.02 |
Timothy Cheng | Sachem Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35.06 |
Kyle Kreuscher | Connetquot Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 35.16 |
Patrick Marsiello | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 10 | 35.39 |
Luka Zuric | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 8 | 35.42 |
Jagger Corabi | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 9 | 35.54 |
Brendan Ryan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 11 | 36.07 |
Michael Lai | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 36.17 |
Eric Han | Team Suffolk | 8 | 6 | 10 | 36.28 |
Denes Szekeres | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 13 | 36.37 |
Connor O'malley | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 8 | 1 | 1 | 36.95 |
Daniel Reyes | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 36.96 |
Joseph Monteverde | Sachem Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 2 | 37.03 |
Luke Damenti | Three Village Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 37.30 |
Alex Kochman | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 37.31 |
Donovan Mahon | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 4 | 37.44 |
Jason Hansen | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 37.87 |
Aaron Rosenfeld | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 5 | 38.25 |
James Catterson | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 38.38 |
Spencer Griffen | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 1 | 5 | 3 | 38.39 |
Sean Vierling | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 38.50 |
Eric Kilgore | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 38.58 |
Jack Casey | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 7 | 1 | 8 | 38.84 |
Matthew Brady | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 2 | 5 | 16 | 38.94 |
Justin Grunthal | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 5 | 2 | 9 | 39.10 |
Matthew Maidhof | Hauppauge Athletic Association | 7 | 6 | 10 | 39.31 |