Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John Freeman | Gael Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 31.74 |
Christian Thomas | Marist Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 32.97 |
Conor Rutigliano | Team Suffolk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 33.35 |
Trevor Dykas | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34.18 |
Elias Econopouly | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 34.44 |
Jagger Corabi | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 6 | 34.51 |
Lorenzo Jordan | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 7 | 34.65 |
Alex Kochman | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 8 | 35.77 |
Jarek Rawl | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 35.85 |
Jared Sarabia | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 10 | 36.00 |
Connor Ball | Marist Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 36.09 |
Shaun Nuzzo | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 2 | 12 | 37.06 |
Gavin Boyd | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 37.14 |
John Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 6 | 5 | 1 | 37.73 |
Dylan Karpf | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 37.73 |
Zachary Baldassare | West Islip Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 37.97 |
Brandon Vasquez | Marist Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 38.14 |
Nathan Britt | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 38.53 |
Loudon Meringolo | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 38.89 |
Gage Stickle | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 38.94 |
Patrick Kain | West Islip Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 17 | 39.05 |
Eric Meringolo | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 40.38 |
David Rendon | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 40.61 |
Ian Koenig | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40.86 |
Raymond Caamano | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 19 | 41.04 |
John Eforo | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 41.50 |
Michael Dowd | Connetquot Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 6 | 41.57 |
Aidan Malinowski | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 6 | 7 | 41.66 |
Garrett Kain | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 41.68 |
Benjamin Mack-Jackson | Unattached West Islip | 6 | 2 | 8 | 41.83 |
Christopher Cassidy | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 1 | 21 | 41.92 |
Antonio Rizzo | Devilfish Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 42.21 |
Patrick Izzo | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 22 | 42.56 |
Michael Kudlinski | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 6 | 23 | 42.64 |
Bryce Baker | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 42.73 |
Thomas Meade | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 42.87 |
Michelle Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 11 | 43.19 |
Shane Gahan | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 5 | 25 | 43.78 |
Jack Simon | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 26 | 44.09 |
James Cook | Devilfish Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 44.13 |
Matthew Dain | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 27 | 44.65 |
Jack Furci | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 28 | 44.97 |
Edward Barr | Gael Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 13 | 45.97 |
Alex Xin | Marist Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 14 | 45.98 |
Andrew Lopez | West Islip Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 15 | 46.05 |
Aidan Donovan | Gael Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 47.07 |
Giovanni Rizzo | Devilfish Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 47.07 |
Lukas Bramwell | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 29 | 47.25 |
Gavin Kain | West Islip Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 47.58 |
Sebastian Smith | Devilfish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 47.63 |
Harshil Patel | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 18 | 47.94 |
Daniel Burger | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 19 | 48.21 |
Ryan DaCosta | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 30 | 48.43 |
Michael Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 31 | 48.54 |
Anthony Johnson | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 5 | 20 | 49.46 |
Eric Del Rosario | Devilfish Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 50.15 |
Jared Newmeyer | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 6 | 50.34 |
Jonathan Nunez | Devilfish Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 21 | 50.80 |
Jack Judson | Marist Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 51.36 |
Christopher Nigro | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 1 | 22 | 51.69 |
Matthew Ely | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 6 | 23 | 52.23 |
Sean Dennis | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 4 | 24 | 52.41 |
Kyle McGregor | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 5 | 25 | 52.71 |
Robert Dale | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 26 | 56.46 |
Luke Schaarschuch | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 27 | 56.52 |
Eric Tomiello | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 28 | 58.06 |
Samuel Calvelli III | Devilfish Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 59.51 |
Ryan Jones | Devilfish Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 59.55 |
Michael Simpfenderfer | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 59.94 |
Maverick Rice | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:00.42 |
Charlie Myers | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 31 | 1:00.92 |
Kevin Sullivan | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 5 | 32 | 1:04.54 |
Christopher Li | Devilfish Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1:05.29 |
Michael Scarangella | Gael Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Lucas Kolka | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Samuel Panoff | Suffern Sea Lions | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Evan Wlliams Grinnell | Marist Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ethan Mack-Jackson | Unattached West Islip | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Raymond Pereira | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Dylan Ng | Cross Island YMCA Barracudas | 4 | 3 | DQ |