Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 28.40 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 28.67 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28.91 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 4 | 30.14 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 30.50 |
Corbin Cooper | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30.60 |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 30.95 |
Jerry Yuan | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 31.13 |
Arthur Smith | Team Orlando Swimming | 5 | 1 | 9 | 32.16 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 33.00 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 33.14 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 10 | 33.55 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 33.86 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 34.53 |
Joseph Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 34.70 |
Fernando Bohorguez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 10 | 12 | 35.00 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 35.58 |
Kryan Nichlany | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 13 | 35.93 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 36.08 |
Collin Stevens | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 36.24 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 36.41 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 36.62 |
Cody Convery | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 36.67 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 8 | 8 | 38.87 |
Grady Heath | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 39.13 |
Samuel Steele | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 39.21 |
Addison Espy | Team Orlando Swimming | 4 | 8 | 18 | 39.24 |
Bevan Rogers | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 19 | 39.29 |
Alex Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 19 | 39.29 |
Alexander Leven | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 39.45 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 22 | 39.65 |
Kolby Golliher | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 23 | 40.15 |
Carlos Gallego | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 10 | 40.44 |
Patrick Funderburk | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 24 | 40.76 |
Carson Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 40.76 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 41.05 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 41.32 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 41.57 |
Andrew Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 41.71 |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 4 | 10 | 26 | 42.14 |
Sam Morris | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 27 | 43.38 |
Mitchell Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 43.41 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 44.09 |
David Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 28 | 44.58 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 29 | 45.08 |
William Tremml | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 30 | 45.75 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 31 | 46.48 |
Joshua Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 32 | 47.35 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 33 | 47.42 |
Jonathan Hill | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 15 | 47.89 |
Max Lupin | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 34 | 48.88 |
Stephen Gutierrrez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 35 | 49.36 |
Andrew Turner | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 50.23 |
Pablo Villegas | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 50.60 |
Tyler Neel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 51.26 |
Steven Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 52.06 |
Nicholas Siperko | Team Orlando Swimming | 3 | 8 | 18 | 52.56 |
Jonathan Haas | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 37 | 53.85 |
Nicholas Duval | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 38 | 54.43 |
Christopher Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 55.36 |
Jonathan Harrell | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 39 | 56.48 |
Noah Stevens | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 56.91 |
Aaron Straker | Southwest Stars | 1 | 8 | 40 | 57.08 |
Andrew Bechtel | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 57.29 |
Omar Essofi | Team Orlando Swimming | 2 | 9 | 41 | 57.41 |
Christopher McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 58.91 |
John LaLime | Saint Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 59.09 |
Michael Piumelli | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 59.21 |
Davis Lentz | Southwest Stars | 2 | 3 | 7 | 59.41 |
Christopher Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 42 | 59.78 |
Jonathan Magiske | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:00.59 |
Grayson Lentz | Southwest Stars | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:01.87 |
John Thurlkill | Team Orlando Swimming | 1 | 4 | 43 | 1:07.66 |
Raymond Rodriguez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:07.74 |
Thomas Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:09.46 |
Robert O'Steen | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.02 |
Julian Munoz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:18.30 |
Gabriel Scavone | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Alex Robinson | Southwest Stars | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Salvia | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander McGee | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Mitchell Beesley | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Hayden Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Logan Molaschi | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Zachary Weinstein | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ |