Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Molly Wentz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 29.39 |
Megan Burns | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 2 | 29.59 |
Amber Hontz | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30.79 |
Chase Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 1 | 31.70 |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 32.00 |
Emma Vadot | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 32.12 |
Nicole Saladino | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 2 | 32.41 |
Margaux Bigelow | Chichester Aqua Eagles | 1 | 2 | 2 | 32.48 |
Jenna Johns | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 32.59 |
Juliet McGlaughlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 32.79 |
Moriah Clark | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33.06 |
Rachel Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 33.13 |
Rebecca Zaayenga | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33.60 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33.73 |
Julia Trudel | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 33.83 |
Lindsey Hewton | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 33.91 |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 34.09 |
Bridget Blackburn | Westtown Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 6 | 34.14 |
Melanie Wicka | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 7 | 34.38 |
Laura Zecca | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 34.43 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 9 | 34.52 |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 35.06 |
Riley Flick | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 1 | 35.63 |
Abigail Fox | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 7 | 35.78 |
Rebecca Fuller | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 8 | 35.96 |
Courtney Sheffer | Pottstown | 2 | 2 | 9 | 36.94 |
Hope Reynolds | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 2 | 36.94 |
Susannah Pitt | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 10 | 37.01 |
Hope Kuchta | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 6 | 10 | 37.25 |
Kelly Johnson | Westtown Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 3 | 37.35 |
Caroline Mayk | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 4 | 37.43 |
Erin Garvey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 5 | 37.72 |
Margaret Gentile | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 37.84 |
Rachel Ferraro | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 12 | 38.75 |
Meghan Rock | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 38.77 |
Kathleen Marotto | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 14 | 38.95 |
Kelley Darlington | Tiger Shark Swimming | 3 | 6 | 15 | 38.98 |
Kiera Callahan | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 16 | 39.04 |
Alexandra Service | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 39.51 |
Bailey Fritsch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 39.55 |
Jordan Stansfield | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 2 | 39.76 |
Sarah Reilly | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 18 | 40.10 |
Jillian Lloyd | Golden Ram Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 40.15 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 7 | 40.18 |
Shannon Reape | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40.20 |
Mary Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 8 | 40.23 |
Michaela McGeary | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 40.40 |
Amy McHale | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 1 | 4 | 40.82 |
Erin Cutcliff | Ridley Area YMCA | 7 | 4 | 9 | 42.02 |
Caleigh Sturgeon | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 5 | 42.25 |
Jessica Coleman | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 42.51 |
Katherine Neff | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 1 | 7 | 42.62 |
Kristen Quindlen | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 42.66 |
Lauren Isaacs | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 9 | 43.55 |
Lucy Sumner | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 44.18 |
Emma Clark | Westtown Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 44.49 |
Madison McGovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 11 | 44.73 |
Courtney Barmes | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 45.70 |
Gillian Sullivan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 45.92 |
Relly Ladner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 13 | 46.08 |
Natalie Shulkowski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 14 | 46.48 |
Bridget Foehl | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 15 | 46.66 |
Shannon Barrett | Westtown Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 46.90 |
Kelsey Smith | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 23 | 49.18 |
Sarah Ogawa | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 49.79 |
Amelia Mulvaney | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 49.85 |
Kelly McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 49.86 |
Katie Sharp | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 19 | 51.13 |
Rose Lawrence | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 52.24 |
Cassie Graff | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 21 | 52.52 |
Natalie Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 24 | 52.67 |
Alaina Ricci | Westtown Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 53.42 |
Katerina Smith | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 53.65 |
Natalie Fournier | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 23 | 53.91 |
Grace Campbell | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 24 | 54.18 |
Marie Weaverling | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 25 | 58.86 |
Kyra Kowalewski | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | 26 | 59.31 |
Sabina Smith | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1:00.46 |
Claire Dobson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Brooke Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Sara Hole | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Georgia Apostolu | Ridley Area YMCA | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Julia Cullen | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | DQ | |
Amanda Bank | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Elizabeth Bunn | Westtown Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Reilly Fiedler | Unattached | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Julia Lubar | Westtown Aquatics | 4 | 6 | NS |