Women's 50 Butterfly Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ella Waldbuesser | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 43 | 46.88 |
Kaitlyn Toth | Lionville Community YMCA | 5 | 6 | 14 | 47.55 |
Jordan Phayre | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 15 | 47.88 |
Samantha Topka | West Chester Area YMCA Marlins | 5 | 3 | 16 | 47.95 |
Mackenzie Sheehan | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 17 | 48.30 |
Gwen Charles | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 18 | 48.71 |
Ella Canavan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 19 | 48.76 |
Colleen Phelan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 20 | 48.93 |
Claire Newhall | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 49.00 |
Caroline Powers | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 22 | 49.45 |
Emily Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 23 | 49.91 |
Joy Schwedler | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 51.15 |
Allison Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 52.04 |
Paige Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 26 | 53.35 |
Casey Flaherty | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 8 | 27 | 53.49 |
Anna Bunting | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 44 | 55.66 |
Chloe Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 5 | 28 | 55.72 |
Maggie Dietrich | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 29 | 55.93 |
Allison Ward | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 4 | 30 | 57.15 |
Sydney Marcum | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 31 | 57.20 |
Lindsey Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1:05.54 |
Roma Trivedi | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Grace Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Rachael Hunter | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Nicole Torrillo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 6 | NS | |
Nicole Lukesh | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | NS | |
Hadley DeBruyn | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Meaghan Pierson | Unattached - Westtown | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Erica Barends | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Lynne Watkins | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Lillian Feist | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Sarah Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Zoe Valdepenas-Mellor | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Natachia Nowmos | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Erica MacCormick | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Leah Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Katie Hensler | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 8 | NS | |
Cindy Harris | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Peyton Stull | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Adrianna Duranti | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Margaret Shannon | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Sook-Hee Evans | Spirit Swimming | 10 | 5 | NS | |
Devon Gedney | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Katie Griffith | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Amy Hewson | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Olivia Durcan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Samantha Duckworth | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Shannon Montgomery | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Emma Rutkowski | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Melissa Petertonjes | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 8 | DQ | |
Alexa Gibney | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Brooke Matherson | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Brittney Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Lillian Flick | Radnor Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Ana Mashek | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Maura Minter | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Elizabeth Olszewski | Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | 5 | NS |