Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Noel Fresa | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 29.75 |
Isabella Pagan | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 4 | 2 | 29.81 |
Riley Pujadas | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 30.17 |
McKaylie Sullivan | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 9 | 30.21 |
Haley Scholer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 31.37 |
Olivia Smith | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 31.51 |
Lucy Wydeven | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 31.57 |
Heidi Scholer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 10 | 31.68 |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 31.70 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31.71 |
Kaitlyn Stollenwerk | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 32.02 |
Sophia Bechstein | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 32.34 |
Alexandra Towers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 32.39 |
Katherina Sapozhnikov | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 32.47 |
Kayleigh Olszewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 2 | 15 | 32.61 |
Olivia Evans | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 4 | 1 | 32.80 |
Reilly Brennan | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 32.93 |
Mackenzie Brandt | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 32.97 |
Rylee Waslyn | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 33.38 |
Leah Sandock | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 33.69 |
Laurielle Feuzeu Mekoue | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 34.33 |
Ekaterina Eruslanova | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 34.36 |
Mary McNulty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 34.72 |
Kaily Zakarevicz | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 8 | 34.89 |
Ally Seiverd | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 1 | 1 | 9 | 34.94 |
Lily Hahn | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 35.23 |
Yuran Saul | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 35.83 |
Rachel Bockrath | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 36.59 |
Lauren Ramsey | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 37.64 |
Ella Shifflett | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 37.73 |
Marissa Shaffer | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Isabella Pagan | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29.85p |
Noel Fresa | Upper Perk Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 30.11p |
Riley Pujadas | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 30.65p |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 31.26p |
Lucy Wydeven | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 31.39p |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 31.81p |
Olivia Smith | Tide Water Aquatics Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 31.81p |
Haley Scholer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 31.98p |
Alexandra Towers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 32.32p |
Heidi Scholer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 32.37p |
Kaitlyn Stollenwerk | Egg Harbor Twp Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 10 | 32.37p |
Sophia Bechstein | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 32.46p |
Kayleigh Olszewski | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 13 | 32.63p |
Katherina Sapozhnikov | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 32.66p |
Valerie Galitski | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 15 | 32.70p |
McKaylie Sullivan | Malvern Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 16 | 32.90p |
Reilly Brennan | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 2 | 17 | 33.21p |
Brooke Davis | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 3 | NSp |