Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Steven Burnham | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 25.88 |
Lucas Petersen | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 4 | 2 | 26.03 |
Jared Jaime | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 26.33 |
Leon Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 4 | 26.43 |
Luke Stocker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 26.96 |
Nathan Grabowski | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 7 | 6 | 27.13 |
Kevin Wythe | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 27.31 |
Chris Humphrey | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 27.34 |
Christopher Pinto | Kodiak Kingfishers | 2 | 3 | 9 | 27.73 |
Gilbert Raposa | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 27.74 |
Andrew Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 27.85 |
Aladean Marey | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27.87 |
Scott Woster | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 12 | 27.95 |
Benjamin Harris | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 28.01 |
Daniel Van Hees | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 28.04 |
Kreg Lesage | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 28.66 |
Bret Bye | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 28.72 |
Eric Ferree | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.19 |
Luke Miller | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 29.31 |
John Tredeau | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 29.47 |
Christian Reiss | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 29.48 |
Aaron Heaslet | Knik Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 29.59 |
Max Rosefigura | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 29.72 |
Keegan Birchfield | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 8 | 19 | 29.72 |
Jacob Lingnau | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 30.43 |
Zachary Hepler | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 30.50 |
Marcus Garcia | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 30.80 |
Brian Ritchie | Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 31.84 |
Jordan Macalanda | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 31.87 |
Jeffrey Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 31.89 |
Joseph Spann | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 32.28 |
Benjamin Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 32.37 |
Christopher Vu | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 32.91 |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 33.29 |
Sha Hightower | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 33.29 |
Charles Frey | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 34.43 |
Dakota Zellin | Kachemak Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 34.48 |
Maxwell Merriam | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 34.69 |
Charles Burr-Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 35.70 |
Colby Wallace | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 35.94 |
Adam Boatman | North Pole Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 36.01 |
Samuel Aschenbrenner | Knik Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 36.12 |
Adam Anderson | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 11 | 38.26 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 38.28 |
Phillip Martinez | North Pole Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 38.55 |
Nicky Bullington | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 39.35 |
Nathaniel Messing | Glacier Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 39.78 |
Jeffrey Quay | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 40.64 |
Ben Reimer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS |