Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Breonna Harrington | Greater Holyoke YMCA Vikings | 6 | 3 | 1 | 36.65 |
Anna Woodward | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37.58 |
Tayna Takimoto | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 6 | 1 | 3 | 37.59 |
Kelsey Murphy | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 5 | 4 | 37.65 |
Salena Casha | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38.55 |
Jennifer La Comfora | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 7 | 2 | 1 | 39.01 |
Katie Bordeau | Sanford Y Titans | 6 | 4 | 6 | 39.08 |
Elizabeth Brown | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 7 | 39.67 |
Samantha Hibbert | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 2 | 39.78 |
Alyssa Savarino-Miller | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 8 | 39.87 |
Suzanne Stein | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 9 | 39.92 |
Megan Cowell | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 10 | 40.18 |
Laura Stein | New England Barracudas | 5 | 2 | 11 | 40.45 |
Margot Ryan | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 6 | 12 | 40.53 |
Johanna Fleming | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 1 | 3 | 41.13 |
Jaein Shin | Aquamaids & Aquamen Of Worc. | 5 | 4 | 13 | 41.31 |
Megan McDonnell | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 5 | 14 | 41.47 |
Celia Lewis | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 6 | 15 | 41.49 |
Melissa Gately | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 16 | 41.57 |
Olivia Mabrey | Unattached | 7 | 4 | 4 | 41.90 |
Emma Santoro | River City Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 42.07 |
Kathryn Sotar | Bay State Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 42.13 |
Kelly O'Connor | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 19 | 42.16 |
Michaela Rollings | Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club | 3 | 4 | 20 | 42.44 |
Daisy Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 3 | 21 | 42.58 |
Alexandria Castaldo | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 22 | 42.60 |
Kaitlyn McKenna | Sanford Y Titans | 7 | 5 | 5 | 42.74 |
Margaret Steer | Southern New Hampshire Fins | 4 | 3 | 23 | 42.96 |
Teaghan Abrams-Freund | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 24 | 43.33 |
Katie Kasper | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 6 | 43.91 |
Lydia Azaret | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 4 | 7 | 43.99 |
Emily Browne | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 8 | 44.54 |
Rachel Boynton | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 7 | 6 | 9 | 44.77 |
Frances Sutton | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 44.99 |
Lucy Steer | Southern New Hampshire Fins | 6 | 5 | 10 | 45.17 |
Kristina Martin | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 1 | 11 | 45.37 |
Maria Schiavoni | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 12 | 45.52 |
Elena Reinhardt | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 26 | 46.02 |
Cynthia Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 46.24 |
Taleen Khatchadourian | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 27 | 46.40 |
Caralyn Brown | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 14 | 46.51 |
Kaitlyn Cannone | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 15 | 46.76 |
Amy Dolan | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 1 | 47.00 |
Hannah Oleksak | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 47.08 |
Ericka Koos | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 47.21 |
Cayla Hatton | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 47.89 |
Amanda Konieczny | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 1 | 18 | 48.17 |
Nysa Casha | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 2 | 19 | 48.18 |
Julia Morrow | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 48.20 |
Nelia Borden | River City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 48.34 |
Jessica Ustjanauskas | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 21 | 48.54 |
Sydney Golic | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 48.81 |
Megan Grace | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 22 | 49.19 |
Kate Driscoll | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 1 | 3 | 49.49 |
Katherine Medeiros | SouthCoast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 23 | 49.64 |
Brittany Bridgham | New England Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 30 | 49.90 |
Abigail Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 4 | 31 | 50.02 |
Maura McDermott | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 4 | 5 | 24 | 50.23 |
Emily Bordeau | Sanford Y Titans | 4 | 2 | 25 | 50.32 |
Rachel Brown | River City Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 50.60 |
Marissa McKenna | Sanford Y Titans | 4 | 1 | 26 | 50.68 |
Gabrielle Pasteris | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 50.82 |
Gabriela Mayuri | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 51.00 |
Nora Letendre | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 5 | 6 | 28 | 51.68 |
Heather Morin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 33 | 52.17 |
Miranda Wingfield | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 2 | 3 | 5 | 52.39 |
Amber Centeno | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 34 | 52.81 |
Sevane Khatchadourian | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 52.88 |
Anna Ryan | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 4 | 6 | 30 | 53.25 |
Cassidy Peterson | Hampshire Regional YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 53.65 |
Giovanna Parker | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 53.82 |
Cameron Tattle | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 31 | 53.90 |
Andrea Gauvin | SouthCoast Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 32 | 54.02 |
Tasha Vachon | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 54.20 |
Monica Ambrozej | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 56.76 |
Kelsey Owen | Sanford Y Titans | 1 | 2 | 35 | 56.97 |
Eliza Lewis | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 1 | 9 | 57.33 |
Kaitlyn O'Connor | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 34 | 57.34 |
Grace Borden | River City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 35 | 57.89 |
Celia Sobelman | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 36 | 58.44 |
Cathleen Casillo | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 10 | 58.96 |
Bestine Cong | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 11 | 59.24 |
Kelly Culkin | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:00.60 |
Suyin Taunton | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.76 |
Victoria Chen | Connecticut Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.36 |
Nadja Arifovic | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:03.58 |
Christina Castaldo | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.69 |
Alyssa Colon | Sanford Y Titans | 3 | 5 | 38 | 1:06.20 |
Kristen O'Connor | Melrose YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.33 |
Lauren Conte | Mangnus Aquatic Group | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:15.90 |
Anna Strzempko | Westfield YMCA Wave Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kate Middleton | SouthCoast Aquatics | 6 | 6 | NS |