Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 4 | 5 | 1 | 26.39 |
Tabitha Baumann | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26.87 |
Hayley Kim | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 26.94 |
Naomi Smit | Heretaunga Sundevils | 3 | 3 | 1 | 26.95 |
Liana Smith | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27.04 |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 27.08 |
Brittany Tucker | Qeii Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 3 | 27.13 |
Tirol Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27.45 |
Nicole Jopson | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 5 | 3 | 27.46 |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 27.66 |
Carina Doyle | Waves Swimming Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27.73 |
Bernadette Reidy | Central Hawkes Bay | 5 | 9 | 5 | 27.78 |
Paige Schendelaar-Kemp | Howick Pakuranga | 1 | 7 | 3 | 27.83 |
Simone Cowling | Papakura Swimming Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27.88 |
Dannielle O'connor | Greerton | 5 | 7 | 7 | 27.89 |
Leah Eagleton | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 8 | 1 | 27.89 |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 4 | 9 | 5 | 27.94 |
Yuriya Hiratani | Neptune Swimming Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 27.97 |
Aleisha Ruske | Neptune Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 27.98 |
Danyelle Lusty | Ashburton Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27.99 |
Isobel Ryan | Oamaru | 3 | 2 | 4 | 28.02 |
Paige Flynn | St Peters Swimming Academy | 3 | 6 | 5 | 28.08 |
Nicky Pio | Wharenui | 2 | 2 | 3 | 28.09 |
Emma Godwin | Heretaunga Sundevils | 2 | 6 | 4 | 28.13 |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 28.14 |
Skye Eden | Nelson South Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 28.15 |
Tayla Lum | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 28.18 |
Amy Phillips | Fairfield | 4 | 8 | 8 | 28.24 |
Bronagh Ryan | Porirua City Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 28.24 |
Caitlin Daley | Howick Pakuranga | 2 | 5 | 6 | 28.25 |
Emma Robinson | Capital Swim Club | 5 | 10 | 28.27 | |
Ruth Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 28.32 |
Georgia Zacest | United Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 28.39 | |
Annabelle Paterson | Parnell Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 28.48 |
Charlotte Pritchard | Mangere Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 28.49 |
Rebecca Moynihan | Levin Swimming Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 28.54 |
Rebekah Bradley | United Swimming Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 28.57 |
Natasha Lloyd | North Canterbury Swim Club | 4 | 10 | 28.68 | |
Abigail Chapman | Pukekohe Swimming Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 28.74 |
Georgia Marris | United Swimming Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 28.86 |
Samantha Brown | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 29.01 |
Sally Yates | Howick Pakuranga | 3 | 9 | 29.24 | |
Roxanne Adams | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 9 | 10 | 29.30 |
Freyah Ruri | Northwave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 29.44 | |
Alex Benefield | St Peters Swimming Academy | 1 | 8 | 8 | 29.49 |
Emily Malaulau | Raumati Swimming Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 29.56 |
Merekara McGuinniety | Nelson South Swimming Club | 1 | 9 | 10 | 29.59 |
Tabitha Baumann | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27.13p |
Brittany Tucker | Qeii Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 1 | 27.28p |
Sophia Batchelor | AquaGym | 16 | 4 | 2 | 27.32p |
Hayley Kim | North Shore Swimming | 16 | 5 | 1 | 27.39p |
Liana Smith | Howick Pakuranga | 14 | 3 | 2 | 27.46p |
Naomi Smit | Heretaunga Sundevils | 15 | 4 | 3 | 27.54p |
Tirol Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 15 | 6 | 4 | 27.59p |
Paige Flynn | St Peters Swimming Academy | 13 | 3 | 4 | 27.64p |
Nicole Jopson | North Shore Swimming | 14 | 2 | 2 | 27.84p |
Britta Carroll | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 3 | 27.85p |
Isobel Ryan | Oamaru | 13 | 4 | 5 | 27.91p |
Simone Cowling | Papakura Swimming Club | 16 | 7 | 4 | 28.03p |
Bronagh Ryan | Porirua City Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 4 | 28.03p |
Danyelle Lusty | Ashburton Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 5 | 28.04p |
Carina Doyle | Waves Swimming Club | 11 | 3 | 6 | 28.04p |
Caroline Baddock | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 12 | 6 | 6 | 28.04p |
Dannielle O'connor | Greerton | 16 | 6 | 6 | 28.04p |
Emma Robinson | Capital Swim Club | 13 | 9 | 9 | 28.11p |
Skye Eden | Nelson South Swimming Club | 13 | 6 | 6 | 28.13p |
Charlotte Pritchard | Mangere Swimming Club | 13 | 5 | 7 | 28.22p |
Bernadette Reidy | Central Hawkes Bay | 14 | 7 | 10 | 28.23p |
Hannah Lobb | United Swimming Club | 14 | 6 | 11 | 28.26p |
Yuriya Hiratani | Neptune Swimming Club | 14 | 1 | 7 | 28.27p |
Jayne Clarke | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 14 | 13 | 28.27p | |
Lauren Coetzee | Capital Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 12 | 28.27p |
Tayla Lum | Enterprise Cars Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 1 | 28.30p |
Amy Phillips | Fairfield | 13 | 8 | 8 | 28.37p |
Josie Kydd | Ashburton Swim Team | 16 | 3 | 14 | 28.43p |
Georgia Marris | United Swimming Club | 14 | 4 | 8 | 28.44p |
Caitlin Daley | Howick Pakuranga | 10 | 6 | 2 | 28.45p |
Rebekah Bradley | United Swimming Club | 10 | 8 | 3 | 28.47p |
Tiffany Hamilton | Jasi | 11 | 5 | 15 | 28.49p |
Maggie Burns | Capital Swim Club | 13 | 2 | 2 | 28.51p |
Carla Marsh | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 16 | 9 | 16 | 28.51p |
Kimberly Richter | Howick Pakuranga | 16 | 8 | 9 | 28.51p |
Natasha Lloyd | North Canterbury Swim Club | 16 | 1 | 9 | 28.51p |
Emma Godwin | Heretaunga Sundevils | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28.52p |
Nicky Pio | Wharenui | 15 | 1 | 4 | 28.52p |
Dayna Lawton | Raumati Swimming Club | 15 | 8 | 11 | 28.53p |
Aleisha Ruske | Neptune Swimming Club | 15 | 9 | 6 | 28.54p |
Samantha Brown | Laser Mt Eden Swimming Club | 8 | 4 | 6 | 28.54p |
Jody Lickfold | Swim Rotorua | 8 | 5 | 17 | 28.55p |
Michelle Kinney | North Shore Swimming | 11 | 7 | 18 | 28.56p |
Shelby Wilson | Fairfield | 13 | 19 | 28.57p | |
Oceane Maihi | Bay of Islands Swimming Club | 12 | 8 | 12 | 28.58p |
Leah Eagleton | Howick Pakuranga | 15 | 7 | 8 | 28.58p |
Ruth Palmer | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 28.61p |
Courtney Churchill | North Canterbury Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 28.62p |
Rebecca Moynihan | Levin Swimming Club | 10 | 5 | 4 | 28.64p |
Grace Rapley | AquaGym | 10 | 9 | 13 | 28.72p |
Bridgette Hampton | Ace Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 21 | 28.72p |
Sally Yates | Howick Pakuranga | 9 | 6 | 9 | 28.73p |
Haylee Jensen | Bream Bay | 6 | 6 | 14 | 28.77p |