Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Beals | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.61 |
Luke Durham | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 30.66 |
Ryan Fojtik | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 31.85 |
Zachary Clowers | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 32.40 |
Ubaldo Ayala | Longview Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 33.97 |
Owen Cole | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 34.17 |
William Krebs | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 1 | 36.10 |
Andrew Lanigan | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 36.81 |
Harrison Brown | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36.90 |
Travis Thames | Bridge Bats | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.58 |
Blake Connell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 9 | 38.01 |
Lucas Blado | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 38.52 |
Ridge Waldroup | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 38.64 |
Xavier Galvan | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 38.82 |
Tread Woodard | Ambush Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 39.09 |
Benjamin Tercero | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 13 | 40.17 |
David Reyna | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 40.21 |
Keian Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 41.45 |
Nathan Cole | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 41.82 |
Zachary Steffa | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 42.17 |
Emiliano Ayala | Longview Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 42.54 |
Luke Cook | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42.72 |
Braden Wemyss | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 43.39 |
Jayce Mayfield | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 9 | 44.50 |
Jack Hays | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 10 | 45.20 |
Luke Mosqueda | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 14 | 46.20 |
Devon Favela | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 46.38 |
Pranav Rao | Ambush Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 47.26 |
Hogan Anderson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 12 | 47.51 |
Joshua Yates | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 13 | 47.94 |
Kade Higginbotham | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 16 | 48.26 |
David Russell | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 48.65 |
Chase Robinson | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 15 | 50.73 |
Joshua Orrick | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 3 | 16 | 50.93 |
Nicholas Brown | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 17 | 51.29 |
Blaine Royal | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 51.51 |
John Michael | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 6 | 8 | 18 | 51.54 |
Dylan See | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 8 | 18 | 51.74 |
Evan Hays | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 19 | 51.76 |
Daniel Lanigan | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 2 | 1 | 51.87 |
William McLendon | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 8 | 8 | 20 | 52.17 |
Preston King | Ambush Swimming | 8 | 2 | 21 | 52.25 |
Anthony Sacco | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 3 | 52.88 |
Frank Mitchell | Longview Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 22 | 52.90 |
Mason Goates | Ambush Swimming | 8 | 1 | 23 | 53.59 |
Christopher Cellars | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 55.91 |
Bret Hays | Blue Tide Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 2 | 57.98 |
Jace Wright | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 58.10 |
Shepard Smith | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 1 | 24 | 58.35 |
Hector Tellez | North Channel Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 25 | 58.49 |
Landon Orrick | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | 6 | 4 | 58.65 |
Kenneth Foster | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 58.85 |
Matthew French | Spring Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1:13.23 |
Caleb Schendel | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 6 | 7 | DQ | |
Griffin Willingham | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Zinaden Arreguin | Battleground Area Swim Team | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Eros Lopez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Dillon Nicastro | Battleground Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Connor Theiler | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | DQ | |
Ali Tu-Salaam | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Azure Tu-Salaam | Battleground Area Swim Team | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Rafael Aghayeva | Blue Tide Aquatics | 7 | 5 | DQ | |
Marshall Bey | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Jonas Dark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Ethan Fixmer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryder Grabner | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Edwald Jin | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Noah Snowden | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Cole Webb | Blue Tide Aquatics | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Harrison Higgins | Longview Swim Club | 8 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Goulait | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | 3 | DQ | |
Jacob Lowe | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 9 | 5 | DQ | |
Brodie Rackley | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | NS |