Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
George Wilson | South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 1 | 30.12 |
Tyler Nelson | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.60 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 3 | 32.38 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 4 | 32.50 |
Diego Esqueda | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 5 | 32.84 |
Sandell Gray | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 6 | 32.87 |
Theodore Kowal | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 7 | 34.34 |
Alexander Orellana | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 8 | 34.50 |
Ricardo Gaytan | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 9 | 35.46 |
Kevin Sanchez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 10 | 35.54 |
Mack Nuval | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35.63 |
Ryan Flick | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 12 | 35.77 |
Angel Ochoa | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 13 | 35.95 |
Thomas Liang | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 36.52 |
Josh Huye | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 36.80 |
Ari Reimers | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 16 | 36.83 |
Jonathan Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 4 | 17 | 37.21 |
Craig Devereaux | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 1 | 37.21 |
Christopher Garcia | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 18 | 37.50 |
Sergio Torres | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 2 | 37.65 |
Jared Bautista | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 8 | 19 | 37.81 |
Isaac Cousin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 3 | 20 | 38.11 |
Alfred Macasaet | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 3 | 38.63 |
Logan Kraft | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 4 | 38.80 |
Gabriel Crudo | South Shore Sails | 5 | 4 | 21 | 38.82 |
Matthew Trail | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 39.71 |
Noah Charles | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 23 | 40.14 |
Gael Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 24 | 40.27 |
Jose Benitez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 6 | 25 | 40.43 |
Juan Moyeda | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | 26 | 40.86 |
Juan Barrera | Harris County Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 5 | 41.31 |
Christopher Lopez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 5 | 27 | 41.43 |
Alex Klabunde | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 28 | 41.94 |
Luke Cook | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 6 | 42.42 |
Johan Cervantes | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 29 | 42.53 |
Kaden Jones | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 30 | 43.02 |
Christian Chen | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 7 | 43.15 |
Allen Hilburn | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 8 | 43.20 |
Oscar Cantera | Harris County Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 9 | 43.30 |
Gerald Ducey | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 31 | 43.58 |
Connor Foss | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 31 | 43.58 |
Edgar Cantera | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 10 | 43.95 |
Andres Cruz | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 1 | 11 | 44.19 |
Ryan Bezdek | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 12 | 44.62 |
Ashton Shuford | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 5 | 13 | 44.80 |
Cole D'onofrio | South Shore Sails | 4 | 8 | 14 | 44.90 |
Marvin Johnson | Harris County Aquatics Program | 6 | 7 | 15 | 45.40 |
Rishab Subramanya | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 16 | 45.86 |
Ethan Shaw | Lighthouse Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 33 | 45.95 |
Pablo Barahona | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 34 | 46.68 |
Oscar Saucedo | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 5 | 17 | 46.88 |
Ishan Pendyala | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 18 | 46.94 |
Braxton McKinney | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 19 | 47.18 |
Dax Taylor | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 47.26 |
Imanol Barahona | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 21 | 47.37 |
Charlie Quick | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 22 | 47.74 |
Ancelmo Zarate | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 8 | 23 | 47.83 |
Erick Zhang | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 24 | 47.98 |
Keiler Castillo | Harris County Aquatics Program | 11 | 6 | 25 | 48.13 |
Frederick Mitchell | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 35 | 48.39 |
Jaiden Gunter | Harris County Aquatics Program | 7 | 3 | 26 | 50.84 |
Luca Rainusso | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 27 | 51.40 |
Justin Gonzalez | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 28 | 52.11 |
Tristan Lucio | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 1 | 29 | 52.19 |
David Loredo | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 2 | 30 | 53.08 |
Brayden Coleman | South Shore Sails | 10 | 3 | 31 | 53.65 |
Pedro Rodriguez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 32 | 54.80 |
Joaquin Shields-Sanchez | Rice Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 33 | 55.32 |
Pengbo Zhao | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 4 | 34 | 56.92 |
Axel Sanchez | Harris County Aquatics Program | 9 | 2 | 35 | 58.40 |
Nathan Giang | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 36 | 1:01.86 |
Jimmy Stewart | Team 300 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 1:02.19 |
John Doneker | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 37 | 1:24.77 |
Alexander Horvat | UnAtt-Rice Aquatics | 11 | 8 | DQ | |
Saul Andrade | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Eton Rosales | Pearland Aquatics | 11 | 3 | DQ | |
Andrew Archer | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 8 | NS | |
Ethan Williams | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 7 | DQ | |
Emanuel Torres | Harris County Aquatics Program | 10 | 6 | DQ | |
Oliver Oldham | River Oaks Country Club | 6 | 1 | NS | |
Giann Sola | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Rogelio Espinoza | Harris County Aquatics Program | 8 | 1 | DQ | |
Trent Forner | Team 300 | 9 | 6 | DQ | |
Bruce Stewart | Team 300 | 11 | 4 | DQ | |
Andy Jiang | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS |