Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Parker Efird | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.54 |
David Raichman | Houston Cougars | 1 | 2 | 2 | 35.06 |
River Sumner | Platinum Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 36.61 |
Kenny Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 36.90 |
Satoru Ito | Aquastar | 1 | 6 | 4 | 37.06 |
MacGregor Byers | Platinum Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 37.79 |
Adam Wilks | Escalate Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 37.94 |
Andrew Kisner | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38.36 |
Keegan Spencer | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38.45 |
Rory Glover | Bridge Bats | 10 | 3 | 7 | 38.50 |
Ethan Chen | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 39.56 |
Cody Nguyen | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 9 | 40.05 |
Troy Pipes | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 10 | 42.01 |
Timothy Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 42.16 |
Daniel Rubio | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 7 | 4 | 42.54 |
Colton Vrazel | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 42.81 |
Yaolin Yan | Houston Cougars | 9 | 3 | 13 | 43.28 |
Sebastian Mayorga | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 14 | 43.38 |
Morgan Carr | South Shore Sails | 3 | 6 | 15 | 44.19 |
Brandon Butz | Houston Cougars | 3 | 3 | 16 | 44.31 |
Aman Bhakta | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 45.38 |
Gavin Riffel | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45.90 |
John Rys | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 17 | 46.27 |
Cameron Kitching | South Shore Sails | 3 | 4 | 7 | 47.65 |
Aiden Ma | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 8 | 48.08 |
Edoardo Mirto | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 4 | 5 | 9 | 48.38 |
Truett Borel | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 10 | 49.31 |
Vedant Srinivasan | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 18 | 50.60 |
Luke Kennedy | Platinum Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 11 | 51.44 |
Andrew Xia | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 19 | 51.91 |
Aaron Nett | Pacesetters Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 53.18 |
Braden Rayburn | Aquastar | 9 | 1 | 13 | 53.26 |
Christopher Joiner | Aquastar | 5 | 5 | 14 | 53.64 |
Richard Keck | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 15 | 53.76 |
Rafael Garriel | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 53.98 |
Victor Bustamante | Escalate Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 55.98 |
Ethan Molina | Escalate Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 56.25 |
Evan Schuck | Aquastar | 7 | 8 | 1 | 56.52 |
Cody Armentrout | Platinum Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 19 | 56.54 |
Simon Zhong | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 20 | 56.74 |
Man Dang | Escalate Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 57.11 |
Lucas Rosales | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 21 | 57.89 |
Ibrahim Saraya | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 22 | 58.34 |
Connor Ouderkirk | Platinum Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 59.34 |
Sidh Hemrajani | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 24 | 59.48 |
Mingqian Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 21 | 59.51 |
Danish Sanwarwala | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 25 | 59.67 |
Ethan Valerio | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.31 |
Jason Chen | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 26 | 1:01.50 |
Malik Christie | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 27 | 1:01.54 |
BaoDuy Tran | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1:03.05 |
Andrew Lai | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1:03.45 |
Preston Zhu | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 23 | 1:03.53 |
Kavish Mehta | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1:03.53 |
Mathieu Moreno de Sousa | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 24 | 1:03.55 |
Kaidom Boring | South Shore Sails | 9 | 5 | 29 | 1:03.65 |
Siddhanth Gummadi | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:04.02 |
Alexander Xu | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 31 | 1:04.04 |
Kevin Thannoo | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1:06.10 |
Ethan Schauss | Aquastar | 6 | 8 | 25 | 1:06.44 |
Ronin Williams | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:07.13 |
Logan Leimer | Galveston Island Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 32 | 1:08.08 |
Colton Li | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 26 | 1:08.66 |
Roy Hu | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 27 | 1:09.67 |
Ruchir Nithin | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1:11.38 |
Abhay Kakumani | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 33 | 1:14.00 |
Luke Buchanan | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 34 | 1:15.88 |
Chace Nguyen | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 28 | 1:16.33 |
Lucas Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 29 | 1:19.92 |
Arthur Zhou | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.97 |
Jayson Mills | Bridge Bats | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1:29.95 |
Grant Challenger | Aquastar | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Aidan Paul | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Ethan Light | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Brayden Boyer | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Jason Li | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 8 | NS | |
Brayden Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Eli Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Alex Singer | South Shore Sails | 7 | 7 | NS |