Women's 50 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacqueline Hennecke | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 10 | 46 | 1:03.65 |
Gabriella Weigner | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:04.33 |
Carla Garrett | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 47 | 1:04.37 |
Taylor Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:04.71 |
Maya Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:04.72 |
Alana Nicker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 48 | 1:05.11 |
Rachael Carlin | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 10 | 16 | 1:05.31 |
Allison Shibata | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 5 | 7 | 49 | 1:05.99 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:06.00 |
Suzanne Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 3 | 50 | 1:07.39 |
Annette Zamsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 2 | 51 | 1:09.07 |
Rebekah Spiegelman | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 5 | 1 | 52 | 1:09.98 |
Emma Stephens | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | 53 | 1:10.60 |
Madeleine Forsell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 54 | 1:11.97 |
Kaitlyn Wilmer | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:17.00 |
Madeleine Forsell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:17.56 |
Blake Parker | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 55 | 1:19.90 |
Samantha Cusick | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:20.91 |
Blake Parker | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:23.69 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 56 | 1:32.44 |
Kaitlyn Labella | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:33.88 |
Sana Rahman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 5 | NS | |
Lindsey Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Rachel Webster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Stephanie Oehler | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Yenari | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Sienna Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Julie Rice | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Loralie Boulangeat | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Ariana Hillman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Colleen Napior | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Izabella Buchanan | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Valerie Magherusan | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Lauren Benedict | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Sage Smith | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | NS |