Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Austin Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.86 |
Keanan Dols | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 34.49 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.64 |
Marshall Webster | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 1 | 36.07 |
Michael Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 4 | 36.91 |
Tyler Carmichael | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 5 | 37.31 |
Brett Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 6 | 37.41 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 38.41 |
Lukas Harries | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 38.66 |
Matthew Smithburger | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 9 | 39.80 |
Nicholas Hernandez-Tome | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40.40 |
Alexander Gusev | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 40.54 |
Tyler Habib | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 40.78 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 41.34 |
Bence Arany | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 7 | 11 | 41.36 |
Noel Lopez | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 1 | 12 | 41.51 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 13 | 41.53 |
Matthew Nutter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 14 | 41.79 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 2 | 15 | 42.31 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 16 | 42.52 |
David Mitchell | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 17 | 42.75 |
Jason Brzozowski | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 5 | 43.36 |
Sebastian Aguirre | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 2 | 6 | 43.44 |
Peter Tanner | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 7 | 43.85 |
Arik Katz | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 9 | 8 | 44.69 |
Christopher Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 45.02 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 10 | 45.13 |
Kaden Miller | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 45.16 |
Kai Kishpaugh | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 11 | 45.70 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 12 | 45.86 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 45.88 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 19 | 46.54 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 46.57 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 47.02 |
John Jansen III | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 20 | 47.18 |
Noah Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 16 | 47.94 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 17 | 48.37 |
Noah Lemar | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 5 | 18 | 48.71 |
Bryce Borland | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 10 | 19 | 48.72 |
James Orchard | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 49.92 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 20 | 50.12 |
Abdiel Rosario | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 9 | 21 | 50.55 |
Mason Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 22 | 50.66 |
Donald Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 51.29 |
Raymond Schroeders | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 22 | 51.89 |
Parker Schmidt | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 24 | 51.98 |
John Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 23 | 52.71 |
Hunter Wagner | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 5 | 1 | 53.14 |
Nicholas Gonzalez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 25 | 53.15 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 26 | 54.24 |
Logan Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 27 | 55.43 |
Dylan Bechtold | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 6 | 2 | 56.45 |
Alexsander Rogozhnikov | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 28 | 59.96 |
Alston Wang | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:00.74 |
Jack Mastandrea | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1:01.22 |
Owen Mackenzie | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 30 | 1:01.51 |
Jack Mastandrea | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:03.36 |
Joseph Joyce | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 31 | 1:04.52 |
Sage Smith | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:04.91 |
Victor Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.58 |
Jeffrey Potvin | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.00 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:08.13 |
Seth Neitlich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.65 |
Aditya Ramesh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:08.71 |
Chance Tirheimer | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 33 | 1:10.02 |
William Priddy | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:20.23 |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 34 | 1:34.12 |
Samuel Forman | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1:36.08 |
Alexander Mastandrea | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:53.62 |
Alexander Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:53.79 |
Alexander Freund | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 36 | 1:54.03 |
Alexander Mastandrea | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:18.78 |
Shloke Patel | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Shloke Patel | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Axel Walker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Donovan Simonton | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | NS | |
John Corrigan | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Samuel Kellogg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | NS |