Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tristan Sanders | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 29.15 |
Georgi Krastev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 29.87 |
Declan Poorman | Swim Macon | 2 | 10 | 3 | 31.58 |
Kevin Cooney | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 4 | 32.47 |
Joseph Steele | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 5 | 32.87 |
Alisomann Irani | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 32.95 |
Robert Soussloff | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 34.50 |
Michael Taylor | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 1 | 35.02 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 35.69 |
Alexander Dienes | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 8 | 8 | 35.94 |
Samuel Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 36.62 |
Mihalis Deliyiannis | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 9 | 9 | 37.20 |
Jean Arnaud | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 9 | 9 | 37.20 |
Alexander Zettle | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 4 | 37.27 |
Brennan Noll | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 8 | 11 | 37.99 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 38.04 |
Ryan LaVoy | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 38.04 |
Fitzhugh Rawls | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 38.49 |
Gordon Leadbetter | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.18 |
Noah Manera | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 2 | 6 | 39.82 |
Tristan Spiers | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 10 | 14 | 39.86 |
Erek Humm | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 5 | 15 | 40.31 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 1 | 5 | 2 | 40.63 |
Connor Brown | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 41.04 |
William Sands | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 8 | 41.49 |
Jonathan Ruefle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 41.78 |
Justin Bender | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 4 | 1 | 42.22 |
Kory Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 42.43 |
Trevor Donahue | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 2 | 6 | 9 | 42.75 |
Nathaniel McBurney | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 1 | 8 | 10 | 43.05 |
Thomas Ward | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 11 | 43.15 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 43.27 |
Lyle Hanner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 43.39 |
Kevin Leahy | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 2 | 8 | 13 | 43.85 |
Colin Walsh | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 17 | 44.05 |
Alex Cox | Sunkist Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 44.24 |
Magellan Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 44.51 |
Jack Shapiro | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 44.78 |
Shane Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 44.81 |
Sean Warren | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 16 | 45.01 |
Kai Green | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 45.16 |
Matthew Bender | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 3 | 3 | 45.33 |
Dillon Hubbard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 45.60 |
Justin Bender | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 18 | 45.70 |
Alex Caceres | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 46.16 |
Ryan Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 9 | 47.03 |
Peyton Walters | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 4 | 47.10 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 10 | 47.22 |
Joshua Balagtas | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 47.25 |
William Walker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 12 | 47.35 |
Matthew Wohlwend | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 47.58 |
James Bried | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 6 | 14 | 47.82 |
Ryaan Hatoum | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 15 | 47.92 |
Victor Cogdill | Greater Tampa Swimming Assocat | 3 | 5 | 17 | 48.30 |
Preston Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 16 | 48.33 |
Justin Weeks | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 2 | 18 | 48.59 |
Jonathan Reysen | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 19 | 48.64 |
Dennis Delic | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 6 | 19 | 48.71 |
conner shearer | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 49.14 |
Aiden Hichkad | Swim Macon | 2 | 5 | 17 | 49.25 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 21 | 49.36 |
Anthony Kirchner | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 3 | 5 | 18 | 49.61 |
Justin Weeks | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 3 | 20 | 50.00 |
Connor Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 19 | 51.05 |
Thomas Bried | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 2 | 5 | 51.09 |
Maxwell Smith | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 51.77 |
Samuel Song | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 21 | 53.70 |
Jacob Key | Unattached - Tbay | 4 | 5 | 21 | 54.06 |
Hunter Wagner | Lakewood Ranch YMCA WaveRunner | 1 | 7 | 6 | 55.18 |
David Peng | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 7 | 57.71 |
Jacob Iller | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 58.14 |
Fuller Saunders | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 23 | 58.56 |
Matthew Pointer | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 8 | 58.89 |
John Ptacek | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.34 |
Jack Lambert | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.38 |
Tyler Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:07.66 |
James Thompson | South Tampa Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.82 |
Michael Robinson | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:08.22 |
Matthew Robinson | Sunkist Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:08.49 |
Dylan Katchen | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:11.92 |
Scott Jorgensen | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Ethan Fajardo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Gerald Johnson | Swim Macon | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Matthew Bender | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Reilly Dansby | Tampa YMCA Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
John Harrison | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | NS |