Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lucas Roberts | Harmony | 2 | 4 | 1 | 23.07 |
John Roberts | Harmony | 2 | 5 | 2 | 23.23 |
Sam Steele | Harmony | 2 | 3 | 3 | 23.94 |
Devon Nel | St. Cloud | 2 | 6 | 4 | 24.09 |
Michael Driscoll | Harmony | 2 | 7 | 5 | 24.14 |
Peyton Lee | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 24.66 |
Nicholas Aguero | Haines City | 1 | 5 | 9 | 24.87 |
Mason Osborn | Winter Haven | 2 | 8 | 7 | 25.23 |
Christian Stephens | Sebring | 1 | 4 | 10 | 25.27 |
Ty Johnson | Sebring | 2 | 1 | 8 | 25.84 |
David Olivencia | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 1 | 3 | 11 | 25.98 |
Nick Beatty | Bartow | 1 | 6 | 12 | 26.47 |
Mitchel Long | Winter Haven | 1 | 7 | 13 | 26.82 |
Jacob Brinkerhoff | Lakeland | 1 | 2 | 14 | 26.91 |
Dustin Johnson | Kathleen | 1 | 8 | 15 | 27.17 |
Alexander Laso Lorenzo | St. Cloud | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Lucas Roberts | Harmony | 6 | 5 | 1 | 22.74p |
John Roberts | Harmony | 5 | 5 | 2 | 23.09p |
Sam Steele | Harmony | 4 | 5 | 3 | 23.48p |
Devon Nel | St. Cloud | 5 | 6 | 4 | 24.23p |
Peyton Lee | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 6 | 6 | 5 | 24.30p |
Michael Driscoll | Harmony | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24.36p |
Ty Johnson | Sebring | 6 | 4 | 7 | 24.96p |
Mason Osborn | Winter Haven | 4 | 4 | 8 | 25.04p |
Christian Stephens | Sebring | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25.05p |
Nicholas Aguero | Haines City | 6 | 7 | 10 | 25.20p |
David Olivencia | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 6 | 8 | 11 | 26.00p |
Nick Beatty | Bartow | 4 | 3 | 12 | 26.10p |
Jacob Brinkerhoff | Lakeland | 6 | 3 | 13 | 26.26p |
Mitchel Long | Winter Haven | 5 | 8 | 14 | 26.35p |
Alexander Laso Lorenzo | St. Cloud | 4 | 8 | 15 | 26.46p |
Dustin Johnson | Kathleen | 6 | 1 | 16 | 26.53p |
Andres Diaz | St. Cloud | 5 | 10 | 17 | 26.55p |
Jarrod Naberhaus | Bartow | 6 | 2 | 18 | 26.70p |
David Hendley | Armwood (Seffner) | 5 | 9 | 19 | 26.93p |
Coleton Tidwell | Lakeland | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26.98p |
Noah Barrett | Celebration | 5 | 1 | 21 | 27.04p |
Robbie Napier | Auburndale | 5 | 2 | 22 | 27.20p |
Dominic Williamson | Celebration | 5 | 3 | 23 | 27.27p |
Michael Brown | Kathleen | 4 | 9 | 24 | 27.30p |
Kyle Friedman | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 4 | 2 | 25 | 27.39p |
Hayden Cain | Tenoroc (Lakeland) | 4 | 1 | 26 | 27.44p |
Nolan Creech | Lakeland | 4 | 7 | 27 | 27.50p |
Jonathan Shumate | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 6 | 10 | 28 | 27.54p |
Guillermo Manzanares | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 3 | 5 | 29 | 27.65p |
Chris Desmond | Winter Haven | 6 | 9 | 30 | 27.79p |
Justin Hough | Sebring | 3 | 8 | 31 | 27.89p |
Ryan Agans | Armwood (Seffner) | 4 | 10 | 32 | 27.99p |
Anthony Muniz | Celebration | 3 | 4 | 33 | 28.57p |
Ryan Peach | Armwood (Seffner) | 2 | 10 | 34 | 28.58p |
Jayce Helmus | Tenoroc (Lakeland) | 3 | 7 | 35 | 29.14p |
Carlos Rodas | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 3 | 3 | 36 | 29.33p |
Ivan Torres | Tenoroc (Lakeland) | 3 | 9 | 37 | 29.36p |
Pierre Souchet | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 3 | 1 | 38 | 29.70p |
Derick Mejia | Haines City | 2 | 8 | 39 | 29.86p |
Chase DeLong | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 3 | 10 | 40 | 29.98p |
Benjamin Zuercher | Lakeland | 2 | 4 | 41 | 30.41p |
Matt Newberry | Tenoroc (Lakeland) | 3 | 6 | 42 | 30.64p |
Eric Daff | Sebring | 1 | 7 | 43 | 31.24p |
Kevin Barreto | Ridge Community (Davenport) | 2 | 3 | 44 | 32.04p |
Calin Walling | Kathleen | 2 | 2 | 45 | 32.46p |
Saige New | Haines City | 2 | 1 | 46 | 34.02p |
Francis Vithayathil | Bartow | 2 | 9 | 47 | 34.23p |
Marquise Cunningham | Lake Gibson (Lakeland) | 1 | 8 | 48 | 35.40p |
Agustin Tavares | Bartow | 1 | 4 | 49 | 35.86p |
Samuel Washington | Haines City | 1 | 3 | 50 | 37.00p |
Pierluighy Coicou | Lake Region (Eagle Lake) | 1 | 2 | 51 | 49.24p |
Cole Kraft | Celebration | 3 | 2 | NSp | |
Logan Noland | Kathleen | 1 | 6 | NSp | |
Toryn McKenize | St. Cloud | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Michael Johns | Auburndale | 1 | 5 | NSp | |
Corey Miles | Armwood (Seffner) | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Alex White | Winter Haven | 2 | 7 | NSp |