Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alanna Growe | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 29.84 |
Alexis Firlie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 2 | 29.99 |
Isabella Barcelo | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30.27 |
Chloe Grimme | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 30.27 |
Sophia Nicholson | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 5 | 30.55 |
Sydney Wills | Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 30.71 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 30.79 |
Lucy Morris | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 8 | 31.44 |
Alicia Davie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 9 | 31.68 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 31.73 |
Taylor Tyle | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 11 | 32.00 |
Jenna Santiago | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 32.00 |
Indira Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 32.14 |
Sandra Wesolowska | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 13 | 32.22 |
Gracie Weyant | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 2 | 32.34 |
Mercedes Traba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | 14 | 32.45 |
Clara Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 15 | 32.49 |
Jaelyn Landers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 16 | 32.61 |
Reece Whatmore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 32.77 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 32.84 |
Sarah Koenig | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 19 | 32.85 |
Jenna Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 2 | 20 | 33.08 |
Gabriella Weigner | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 21 | 33.09 |
Maslin Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 22 | 33.18 |
Victoria Eurell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 23 | 33.25 |
Emelia Drell | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 8 | 24 | 33.38 |
Emma Bianco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 25 | 33.47 |
Katelyn Hatton | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 33.61 |
Brooke Riley | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 6 | 27 | 33.64 |
Hailey Harper | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 3 | 28 | 33.90 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 29 | 33.94 |
Carli Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 30 | 33.98 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 31 | 34.08 |
Payton Lewandrowski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 32 | 34.13 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 4 | 4 | 33 | 34.49 |
Isabella Germosen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 34 | 35.01 |
AnneMarie Johnston | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 35 | 35.53 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 3 | 3 | 36.01 |
Emery Muller | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 2 | 2 | 4 | 36.02 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 5 | 36.06 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Trident Swimming | 4 | 10 | 36 | 36.08 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 9 | 37 | 36.37 |
Mya Baker | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 38 | 36.57 |
Sophia Ulvestad | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 5 | 6 | 36.93 |
Megan German | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 39 | 37.19 |
Avery Kelly | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 40 | 37.23 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Trident Swimming | 8 | 3 | 7 | 37.52 |
Saige Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 5 | 4 | 41 | 37.58 |
Tori Bibler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 37.80 |
Addison Sauickie | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 9 | 38.16 |
Kelsey Thurin | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 3 | 42 | 38.17 |
Addyson Hirsbrunner | Unattached - Tbay | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38.20 |
Madeline Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 43 | 38.28 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 5 | 10 | 38.32 |
Phoebe Duval | Lakewood Ranch Wave Runners YM | 5 | 7 | 44 | 38.69 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 38.78 |
Kylene Wright | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 4 | 12 | 39.49 |
Feidra Zeldin | Unattached - Tbay | 5 | 2 | 45 | 39.89 |
Daliah Helfrich | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 13 | 40.30 |
Maeve Eckerman | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 4 | 2 | 40.32 |
Isobel Dehler | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | 46 | 40.40 |
Michelle Whelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 14 | 40.55 |
Madison Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 5 | 47 | 40.84 |
Diya Viswanathan | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 3 | 48 | 41.81 |
Paige Easton | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 41.93 |
Jahzara Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 42.61 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 5 | 16 | 42.63 |
Molly Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 49 | 43.27 |
Julia Caterson | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 3 | 50 | 44.02 |
Paulina Vivas | Trident Swimming | 6 | 7 | 51 | 44.20 |
Haven Soncrant | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 45.70 |
Rebecca Land | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 17 | 45.72 |
Olivia McGlone | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 18 | 46.09 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 19 | 46.38 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 47.78 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 9 | 52 | 48.09 |
Sarah Proni | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 20 | 48.53 |
Michaela Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 6 | 21 | 49.15 |
Elizabeth McDonough | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 6 | 49.20 |
Marley Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 22 | 49.75 |
Catherine Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 50.41 |
Madison Lyme | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 1 | 53 | 51.21 |
Capri Perdomo | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 8 | 52.50 |
Lillie Trieloff | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 23 | 56.08 |
Shelby Postlewaite | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 9 | 58.99 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:00.55 |
Anna Ling | Trident Swimming | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.74 |
Kennedy Wesley | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 24 | 1:04.88 |
Gwenyth Martin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:05.13 |
Vivian Ernst | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Emma Bryan | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Olivia Falini | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 3 | NS | |
Gillian Chorrushi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kailey Swiech | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Anne-Marie Burden | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 5 | NS | |
Emerson Growcock | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Lauren Ray | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Finley Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS |