Women's 50 Backstroke Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brinkleigh Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 49.29 |
Vera Richie | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 3 | 61 | 49.90 |
Reese MacDiarmid | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 5 | 37 | 50.13 |
Kathleen Gomez | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 2 | 38 | 50.32 |
Sophia Pergola | Blue Wave Swimming | 1 | 5 | 6 | 50.41 |
Emily Rubner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 2 | 62 | 50.43 |
Reyne Szabla | West Coast Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 50.76 |
Brooke Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 1 | 39 | 50.77 |
Karrington Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 40 | 51.82 |
Isabella Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 41 | 51.95 |
Sahara Greco | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 7 | 6 | 42 | 52.31 |
Kaylee Sheppard | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 63 | 53.60 |
Finleigh Sanicola | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 2 | 8 | 54.56 |
Alivia Cocchiola | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 3 | 43 | 55.55 |
Madilyn Ervin | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 55.56 |
Marlena Hoedt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 58.86 |
Claire Feinerman | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 11 | 58.98 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:01.04 |
Pyeper Swims | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 8 | 6 | 44 | 1:03.06 |
Julianne Morris | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.42 |
Madison Mack | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.69 |
Skyler Ross | West Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:18.39 |
Charlotte Rawlins | Florida Elite Swimming | 7 | 10 | NS | |
Aliah Sexton | Trident Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Kate Keith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Brooke Lewis | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
Olivia Jenkins | UnAtt - Tampa Bay Swim | 6 | 8 | DQ | |
Camila Mattioli | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 4 | NS | |
Reagan Faiella | Florida Elite Swimming | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Mariona Lauretti | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Reyne Szabla | West Coast Aquatics | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Aaliyah Ball | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Siyona Praveen | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Ainsley Nielsen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Niya McDuff | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Alexa McIntosh | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | DQ | |
Brianna Porter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Hattie Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Riley Curie | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | NS | |
Madeline Scott | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Sofia Claudio | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Lauren Diedrich | Blue Wave Swimming | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Jolie Romera | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Annika Luecht | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Michaela Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 6 | DQ |