Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Chloe McDonald | UnAtt - Saint Petersburg | 1 | 6 | 1 | 29.81 |
Emily Wilson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 2 | 30.01 |
Salma Balile | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 30.14 |
Hannah Moore | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 4 | 30.24 |
Drue Yarmolowitz | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 30.41 |
Sarah Whitfield | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 6 | 30.93 |
Cassidy Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 31.28 |
AnneMarie Johnston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 9 | 8 | 31.37 |
Cailin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 31.51 |
Saige Fentsor | Trident Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 31.61 |
Michelle Morgan | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 2 | 11 | 31.62 |
Ashlin Cannella | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 31.89 |
Avery Kelly | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 12 | 32.15 |
McKENZIE Pyhel | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 32.25 |
Olivia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 32.35 |
Elliot Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 15 | 32.81 |
Leah Fonnotto | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 33.13 |
Cailin Dupreez | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 5 | 17 | 33.29 |
Isabela Chmara | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 18 | 33.33 |
Camden McArthur | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 19 | 33.57 |
Kaitlin Fahey | Trident Swimming | 2 | 9 | 20 | 33.72 |
Sarah Lankford | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 21 | 33.82 |
Lauren Gualtieri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.99 |
Lalita Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 22 | 34.04 |
Elise Cosgrove | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 2 | 10 | 23 | 34.39 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 24 | 35.59 |
Kylene Wright | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 2 | 25 | 35.82 |
Adele Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 35.90 |
Margaret Rowan | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 8 | 26 | 36.32 |
Gillian Chorrushi | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 3 | 3 | 27 | 36.51 |
Aliah Sexton | Trident Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 36.71 |
Ariadne Tsolakakis | Trident Swimming | 3 | 7 | 28 | 36.93 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 37.00 |
Gia Gholson | Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 29 | 37.00 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 37.28 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 30 | 37.53 |
Abigail Hite | Lakewood Ranch YMCA BlackFins | 1 | 2 | 7 | 37.58 |
Ella Engle | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 8 | 37.96 |
Nadine Alur | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 5 | 31 | 38.32 |
Sophia Gray | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 38.54 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 10 | 39.12 |
Amanda Herrera | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 32 | 40.64 |
Allessandra Johnston | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 11 | 40.76 |
Madison McBride | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 41.54 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 41.72 |
Colleen Buckhorn | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 14 | 43.19 |
Kaitlyn Eiring | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 43.43 |
Cassandra Santella | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 16 | 43.67 |
Gianna Talarico | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 43.84 |
Mariyah Skinner | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 43.99 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 2 | 18 | 44.17 |
Gabrielle Howell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 44.49 |
Ella Herron | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 20 | 45.92 |
Norah Alwood | Blue Wave Swimming | 3 | 6 | 21 | 46.07 |
Sara O'connor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 46.15 |
Aubryanna Gore | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 2 | 46.46 |
Sydney Applefield | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 46.46 |
Marley Mariani | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 33 | 46.71 |
Hana Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 34 | 48.92 |
Brianna Porter | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 5 | 24 | 49.06 |
Kathryn Lopez | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 9 | 35 | 51.37 |
Trisha Sakamuri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 53.91 |
Isabella Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 26 | 56.59 |
Vera Richie | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 2 | 36 | 56.78 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 56.81 |
Alivia Cocchiola | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 4 | 27 | 58.73 |
Dylann Lafuenberg | Blue Wave Swimming | 4 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.59 |
Audrey Gorski | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Haven Soncrant | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Meghan Girard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Zoie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Hattie Jones | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Casey Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Camila Mattioli | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Lily Hayes | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alison Hilman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ainsley Nielsen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | NS |