Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jake Connery | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 30.98 |
Mark Kantzler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 31.69 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 33.01 |
Michael Gottlieb | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34.68 |
Jakob Mowry | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 5 | 34.80 |
Nathaniel McBurney | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 6 | 6 | 6 | 34.95 |
Natithorn Anusornpanich | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 35.43 |
Andrew Meyers | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 35.66 |
Kenneth Roth | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 36.06 |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 5 | 2 | 36.19 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 13 | 10 | 9 | 36.26 |
Cameron Gerrard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 10 | 36.34 |
Carl Eisen | Charlotte County Swimming | 7 | 5 | 11 | 36.38 |
Rishi Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 7 | 3 | 36.47 |
Raul Lopez | Tampa Y Swimming | 14 | 5 | 12 | 36.72 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 37.09 |
Adrian Borg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 13 | 37.91 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 5 | 38.15 |
Evan Keogh | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 38.71 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 9 | 7 | 39.04 |
Blake Johnston | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 8 | 39.15 |
Jace Hay-Birkett | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 9 | 39.17 |
Benjamin Engwall | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 14 | 39.20 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 5 | 10 | 39.53 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 40.06 |
Tyler Coward | Charlotte County Swimming | 14 | 6 | 15 | 40.13 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 7 | 4 | 11 | 40.41 |
Jeffrey Wolfe | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 40.45 |
Curtis Neel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 18 | 10 | 12 | 40.50 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 1 | 13 | 40.56 |
Jake Sherman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 18 | 8 | 14 | 40.93 |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 3 | 41.15 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 15 | 41.50 |
Sean Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 41.56 |
William Davidson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 16 | 42.17 |
Gunner Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 4 | 42.78 |
Robert Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 8 | 16 | 42.89 |
Sean Kenny | Team Velocity | 9 | 7 | 17 | 42.90 |
Reid Mouser | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 18 | 42.92 |
Toby Schwenk | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 43.02 |
Joseph Finn | Pipeline Swimming | 15 | 1 | 17 | 43.55 |
Manuel Albornoz | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 17 | 8 | 19 | 43.71 |
Brandon Thatavakorn | Tampa Y Swimming | 1 | 7 | 6 | 43.74 |
Aditya Ramesh | Team Velocity | 9 | 4 | 20 | 43.76 |
Milan Jaiswal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 21 | 43.94 |
Carter Martorello | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 3 | 18 | 44.02 |
Greg Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 1 | 7 | 44.35 |
Christopher Ruggiero | Team Velocity | 10 | 10 | 22 | 44.35 |
Benjamin Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 23 | 44.49 |
Stefan Iltchev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 8 | 44.63 |
Alexander McIlroy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 24 | 44.95 |
Rahul Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 3 | 9 | 44.97 |
Jr. Crone | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 16 | 2 | 25 | 45.00 |
Samuel Matuszak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 45.20 |
Bennett Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 2 | 45.35 |
Atai Temirov | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 18 | 6 | 26 | 45.37 |
Anthony Hensel | Charlotte County Swimming | 12 | 6 | 27 | 45.50 |
John Deneault | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 12 | 9 | 28 | 45.69 |
Connor McKinney | Team Velocity | 12 | 1 | 29 | 45.92 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 11 | 5 | 19 | 46.42 |
Anthony Boyle | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 8 | 30 | 47.08 |
Jairus Cang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 1 | 31 | 47.18 |
Jacob Koshy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 11 | 47.64 |
Ishaan Jaiswal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 7 | 20 | 47.70 |
Tyler O'connell | Tampa Y Swimming | 9 | 6 | 12 | 48.37 |
Andrew Sanchez | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 12 | 8 | 32 | 48.50 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 48.79 |
Joseph Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 48.92 |
Brennan Fargher | Tampa Y Swimming | 5 | 8 | 15 | 48.98 |
Ricky Hou | Tampa Y Swimming | 16 | 4 | 33 | 49.05 |
Kevin Cottrell | Team Velocity | 15 | 10 | 34 | 49.69 |
Cole Wloczewski | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 35 | 49.94 |
William Crone | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 9 | 2 | 16 | 50.05 |
Tudor Scutaru | West Coast Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 21 | 50.27 |
Adam Varga | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 17 | 50.31 |
Jake Mulvihill | Team Velocity | 7 | 4 | 18 | 50.48 |
Alexander Lipson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 22 | 50.56 |
Joseph Solano | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 19 | 50.83 |
Luke Kehrer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 20 | 51.02 |
Joshua Dong | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 1 | 3 | 51.12 |
Keith Bailey | Tampa Y Swimming | 17 | 7 | 36 | 51.43 |
Jeffrey Smith | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 5 | 4 | 4 | 51.65 |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 13 | 6 | 37 | 52.43 |
Arnas Monkelis | West Coast Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 21 | 52.70 |
Carter Gore | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 12 | 5 | 22 | 54.35 |
Mihael Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 14 | 8 | 5 | 54.75 |
Eric Rein | Team Velocity | 12 | 4 | 23 | 56.14 |
Kohlston Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 4 | 6 | 56.25 |
Adam Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 7 | 7 | 57.53 |
Jonah Leung | UnAtt - Tys | 7 | 8 | 8 | 57.80 |
Siddarth Sriram | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 12 | 7 | 24 | 58.18 |
Trevor Dobbels | Tampa Y Swimming | 10 | 8 | 25 | 58.39 |
Joshua Matuszak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 9 | 59.05 |
William Carlson | West Coast Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 26 | 59.97 |
Ray Min | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 18 | 5 | 38 | 1:00.07 |
Keegan Mack | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 27 | 1:01.26 |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.51 |
Alexander Wiley | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 11 | 1:02.15 |
Dylan Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.48 |
Damon Cocchiola | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:04.50 |