Men's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colin Hausman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 1 | 28.89 |
Robert Cecil | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 2 | 28.90 |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 9 | 3 | 28.95 |
Sam Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 29.52 |
Nekolai Seiple | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 1 | 5 | 29.71 |
Thomas Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 29.96 |
Nathaniel Stovern | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 2 | 7 | 30.05 |
Michael Bemis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 8 | 30.26 |
Ray Petrus | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 30.63 |
Stephen Dawes | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 10 | 30.94 |
William Sands | Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 30.97 |
Gregory Hample | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 3 | 12 | 31.03 |
Sean Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 31.08 |
Christopher Jennings | Academy Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 31.14 |
Ron Prati | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 10 | 15 | 31.21 |
Ethan Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 16 | 31.43 |
Denis Dapo | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 5 | 1 | 31.89 |
Willy Santoyo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 17 | 32.13 |
Noah Lemar | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 9 | 18 | 32.26 |
Justin Irvin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 19 | 32.31 |
Logan Ingerick | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 32.55 |
Adrian Borg | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 8 | 20 | 33.21 |
Robert Shaffer | Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 21 | 34.00 |
Sebastian Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 22 | 34.24 |
Hunter Long | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 35.58 |
Cory Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 23 | 35.75 |
Ebraham Cabiling | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 6 | 4 | 35.76 |
Dimiter Zafirov | Unattached Pipeline | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.77 |
Barry Lemke | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 24 | 36.02 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 36.37 |
Ryan Finster | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 25 | 36.42 |
Daniel Amaya | Pipeline Swimming | 8 | 5 | 26 | 36.64 |
Brayden Hohman | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 6 | 36.68 |
Riley Prail | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 4 | 7 | 37.11 |
Ryan Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 8 | 37.41 |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 7 | 27 | 38.76 |
Jordan Jansen | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 8 | 9 | 38.83 |
Andrew Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 39.48 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 11 | 39.57 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 9 | 12 | 39.77 |
Sean Vicha | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 2 | 39.94 |
Charles Wilson | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 13 | 40.22 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 5 | 28 | 40.42 |
Jaret Geston | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 9 | 14 | 41.92 |
Bennett Korner | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 1 | 44.82 |
Matthew McLean | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 47.01 |
Gregory Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 3 | 47.29 |
Josiah Tan | Blue Wave Swimming | 9 | 7 | 2 | 51.04 |
Jonathan Worthington | Blue Wave Swimming | 6 | 4 | 4 | 54.47 |
Andrew Beck | Blue Wave Swimming | 7 | 10 | 5 | 55.59 |
Stefan Iltchev | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.27 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 7 | 1:02.30 |
Christos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:02.81 |
Nicholas Baumhover | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 16 | 1:08.74 |
Sanjan Gadde | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.76 |
Kristian Walker | Blue Wave Swimming | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.72 |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.88 |
James Price | Sun Coast Swim Team | 7 | 9 | DQ | |
Ethan Antonio | Sun Coast Swim Team | 8 | 7 | NS | |
Nikola Milosavljevic | Blue Wave Swimming | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Steven Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 3 | NS | |
Kai Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 4 | DQ | |
Ethan Udagawa | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Jabari Ramsey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alfred Briceno | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 9 | DQ | |
Davaughn Woodruff | Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Nicholas Dodge | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 9 | NS | |
Revanth Yalamanchili | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 8 | 4 | DQ | |
Ryan Walker | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Tyre Hill | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 4 | DQ |