Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Gardner | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 28.81 |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 4 | 2 | 30.28 |
Theodore Smith | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 30.85 |
Christopher Gardner | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 32.83 |
Ethan Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 9 | 5 | 32.88 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 6 | 33.10 |
Nicholas Mattheys | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 7 | 34.05 |
Liam Kugler | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 15 | 4 | 8 | 34.59 |
Joshua McQUEEN | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 34.75 |
Benjamin Cote | UnAtt - Saint Petersburg Aquat | 2 | 3 | 10 | 35.03 |
Jayden Harvard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 35.07 |
Eli Cohen | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 7 | 11 | 35.46 |
William Patrick | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 35.63 |
Tyler Roberton | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 3 | 36.12 |
derek mcdonald | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 36.17 |
Jonathon Piccarreto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 4 | 36.56 |
Harrison Fischer | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 2 | 5 | 37.84 |
Evan Keogh | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 38.12 |
Frank Runge | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 3 | 7 | 7 | 38.20 |
Jayden Repak | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38.42 |
Alek Kacpura | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 8 | 13 | 38.46 |
Glynn Morgan | Pipeline Swimming | 6 | 7 | 14 | 38.71 |
Benjamin Clemens | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 8 | 39.31 |
Erick Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 9 | 39.41 |
Colton Cox | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 15 | 39.56 |
Clyde Crouse | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 7 | 16 | 39.65 |
Andrew Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 10 | 39.87 |
Michael Quell | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 11 | 40.50 |
Luis Junqueira | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 40.53 |
Rhett Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 8 | 10 | 17 | 40.55 |
Milan Jaiswal | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 13 | 41.27 |
Martin Ferrebee | Pipeline Swimming | 7 | 5 | 14 | 41.31 |
Gunner Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 15 | 41.57 |
Jonah DiGiglio | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 15 | 3 | 18 | 41.78 |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 2 | 42.55 |
Gabe Burns | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 16 | 42.80 |
Samuel Matuszak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 17 | 42.99 |
Joseph Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 43.46 |
Corbin Canavarros | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 8 | 18 | 44.03 |
Fernando Rodriguez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 44.60 |
Cameron Severs | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 15 | 8 | 19 | 44.86 |
Steven Kennedy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 6 | 20 | 45.05 |
Wade Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 4 | 19 | 45.11 |
Giles Adlao | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 9 | 10 | 20 | 46.20 |
Jacob Gekht | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 21 | 46.85 |
Arthur Walczak | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 5 | 47.38 |
Jacob Byrd | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 13 | 6 | 21 | 48.66 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 4 | 6 | 48.80 |
Ray Min | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 7 | 22 | 48.92 |
Nicholas Radford | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 7 | 49.20 |
Blake Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 49.37 |
Jackson Houck | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 23 | 49.40 |
Aleksander Fix | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 24 | 49.77 |
Ryan Malley | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 13 | 3 | 25 | 49.84 |
Thomas Graves | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 5 | 22 | 49.97 |
Taltos Fuszfas | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 9 | 50.58 |
Preston McDonald | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 13 | 9 | 26 | 51.72 |
Denis Jones | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 13 | 5 | 10 | 51.88 |
Cody Crawford | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 8 | 2 | 11 | 51.95 |
Joseph Solano | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 1 | 27 | 52.06 |
Philip Slavkovsky | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 12 | 3 | 28 | 52.31 |
John Jones | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 16 | 6 | 23 | 52.47 |
Gregory Tilzer | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 5 | 12 | 52.49 |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 13 | 52.93 |
Dylan Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 8 | 3 | 14 | 52.98 |
Adrian Magalhaes | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 15 | 53.29 |
Ashton Kearney | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 29 | 53.77 |
Daniel Krajewski | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 16 | 56.46 |
Joshua Matuszak | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 6 | 1 | 57.22 |
Vayle Johnson | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 7 | 5 | 17 | 57.93 |
Kohlston Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 11 | 1 | 2 | 58.30 |
Kuyper Johnson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 9 | 30 | 58.59 |
Christiaan Van Zanten | Tbay | 11 | 2 | 3 | 59.83 |
Adam Williams | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.06 |
Drew Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 5 | 18 | 1:02.45 |
Jackson Healy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 6 | 19 | 1:02.70 |
Henry Neely | Academy Aquatic Club | 12 | 3 | 20 | 1:03.56 |
Thomas McLaughlin | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.93 |
Andres Perez | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.69 |
Jonathan Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 17 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.10 |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.35 |
Antony Roca | Swim Tampa Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 31 | 1:10.09 |
Elijah Dixon | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 32 | 1:10.37 |
Jack Carey | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 16 | 7 | DQ | |
Jared Copeland | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 1 | NS | |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 1 | DQ | |
Gavin Leavitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 2 | DQ | |
Kainoa Mauch | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Kai Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 6 | NS | |
Morgan Angel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 4 | DQ | |
Jake Hall | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 1 | DQ | |
Andre Hersom | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 3 | DQ | |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Joshua Aguilu | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Gavin Teague | Pipeline Swimming | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Dimitriy Mykhaylov | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 4 | NS | |
Dylan Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 10 | 2 | DQ | |
Alexander Pongo | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 14 | 4 | DQ | |
Luca Prestia | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 4 | DQ | |
Rahul Karpur | Pipeline Swimming | 10 | 8 | NS |