Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lily Lazar | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1 | 32.46 |
Katie Raleigh | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 2 | 33.07 |
Leah Pruitt | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 33.13 |
Olivia Vignec | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 33.21 |
Abigail Williams | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 33.97 |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 6 | 34.02 |
Ainsley Burke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 7 | 34.24 |
Claire Emerson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 34.81 |
Sailor Groom | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 36.46 |
Katherine Rideout | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 10 | 36.75 |
Paige Dunsford | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 37.13 |
Lilly Paggio | The Berkeley Barracudas | 6 | 2 | 12 | 37.52 |
Kate Baranov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37.54 |
Alexis Bowen | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 6 | 13 | 37.54 |
Djia Lumpkin | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 14 | 37.56 |
Kelsey Fox | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 2 | 15 | 37.64 |
Emily Cyr | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38.23 |
Shaiel Jones | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 38.24 |
Paige Easton | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 38.56 |
Devin Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 39.47 |
Casey Crawford | UnAtt - Sarasota Tsunami Swim | 4 | 3 | 19 | 39.57 |
Maggie Johnson | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 39.67 |
Sydnie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 39.78 |
Olivia Solano | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 39.81 |
Lilly Ross | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 20 | 40.05 |
Logan Jaffe | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 1 | 6 | 40.72 |
Megan Miller | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 21 | 40.87 |
Taylor Schwenk | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 40.88 |
Ella Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 8 | 22 | 41.06 |
Stephanie Green | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 41.64 |
Kaitlyn Wooding | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 9 | 41.74 |
Luana Engel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 41.95 |
Isabella Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 11 | 42.03 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 9 | 23 | 42.09 |
Gwen Hazel | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 42.17 |
Lynn Yun | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 24 | 42.22 |
Sara Talbot | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 42.29 |
Tessa Ott | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 13 | 42.29 |
Katelyn Madley | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 9 | 26 | 42.68 |
Sydney Wilhelm | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 8 | 2 | 14 | 42.90 |
Aiden Cornett | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 27 | 43.04 |
Kayla Shuff | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 43.04 |
Isabella Destrade | Florida Elite Swimming | 5 | 4 | 16 | 43.07 |
Karrington Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 43.36 |
Maxine Temple | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 44.02 |
Brinkleigh Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 44.04 |
Delaney Peterson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 17 | 44.26 |
Abigail Hissa | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 18 | 44.57 |
Caroline Jones | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 29 | 44.57 |
Kailey Katz | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 2 | 19 | 44.72 |
Katherine Tang | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 20 | 44.84 |
Payton Griffin | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 21 | 45.49 |
Zoie Fjare | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 45.67 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 22 | 46.17 |
Taylor Mularoni | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 46.20 |
Isabella Jaye | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 6 | 30 | 46.37 |
Morgan Talbot | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 23 | 46.52 |
Luiza Valladares | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 5 | 46.84 |
Gianna Mejia | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 24 | 46.94 |
Brinkleigh Hansen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 25 | 46.95 |
Reagan Faiella | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 47.27 |
Claire Macchiarola | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 31 | 47.38 |
Tessa Stoici | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 12 | 4 | 26 | 47.60 |
Gracie Chung | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 27 | 48.62 |
Sara Henkel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 9 | 5 | 28 | 48.93 |
Lily Jonsson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 29 | 49.38 |
Hannah Perra | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 30 | 49.67 |
Claire Diaz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 31 | 49.78 |
Isabella Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 32 | 50.34 |
Jamie Creel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 32 | 51.72 |
Jasia Solak | The Berkeley Barracudas | 10 | 6 | 33 | 52.06 |
Olivia Longino | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 2 | 34 | 52.24 |
Avery Petersen | Florida Elite Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 53.49 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 4 | 8 | 53.50 |
Catherine Dieffenthaller | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 9 | 54.01 |
Alia Dobrzanski | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 3 | 10 | 54.52 |
Chase Marsala | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 11 | 55.68 |
Valentina Negri | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 33 | 55.70 |
Michelle Moore | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 12 | 59.10 |
Sarah Sahid | Florida Elite Swimming | 11 | 2 | 35 | 59.83 |
Sophia Shull | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 13 | 59.95 |
Emily Hissa | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 36 | 1:00.16 |
Kaileigh Stephens | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:01.05 |
Sophie Meyer | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 37 | 1:01.48 |
Elise Tippett | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.33 |
Madison Burnette | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.98 |
Jacqueline Mason | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 16 | 1:04.57 |
Saige Randall | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1:06.36 |
Gwyneth Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:07.97 |
Katherine Wimmer | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 3 | 38 | 1:11.47 |
Liza Friedman | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 19 | 1:13.25 |
Carly Steward | Lakeland Area Swimming | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:17.49 |
Ava Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 21 | 1:34.74 |
Morgan Allen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Barbara Rosenkranz | Lakeland Area Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Keenia Abbot | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 7 | DQ | |
Margaret Doolittle | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Callie Trussler | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 2 | DQ | |
Hannah Latif | The Berkeley Barracudas | 9 | 6 | NS | |
Gillian Brown | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NS |