Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Hom | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 6 | 1 | 34.74 |
Jonathan Burns | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 4 | 2 | 36.01 |
Craig Martins | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 36.45 |
Pablo Coundouriotis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 4 | 36.53 |
Nicolas Probosz | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 37.31 |
Austin Erickson | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 6 | 38.96 |
Joseph Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 7 | 39.16 |
Jacob Stein | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 1 | 8 | 39.65 |
Nicolas Chaves | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 1 | 9 | 40.01 |
Alec Miller | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 40.45 |
Sebastian Mejia | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 10 | 40.56 |
Frank Runge | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 42.64 |
William Hoce | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 1 | 11 | 42.79 |
Samuel Grimme | Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 43.03 |
Blake Bayes | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 12 | 43.18 |
Ryan McGregor | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 7 | 13 | 43.19 |
Luis Junqueira | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 43.47 |
David Gomez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 5 | 43.54 |
Armando Destrade | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 9 | 6 | 43.76 |
Arthur Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 44.00 |
Nicholas Cavic | Unattached Hurricanes | 2 | 8 | 1 | 44.17 |
Ben Macgregor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 44.32 |
Gabriel Slater | Team Velocity | 3 | 1 | 14 | 44.77 |
Dalton Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 6 | 10 | 15 | 46.14 |
Brandon Rocha | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 46.14 |
Hayden McEwan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 8 | 9 | 46.37 |
James Greene | Team Velocity | 5 | 8 | 16 | 46.61 |
Clayton Ballash | Pipeline Swimming | 12 | 10 | 10 | 46.73 |
Jake Conroy | Florida Elite Swimming | 6 | 2 | 17 | 48.08 |
Gavin Chesser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 18 | 48.51 |
Blake Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 3 | 48.62 |
Wade Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 11 | 7 | 11 | 48.97 |
Gunner Williams | Belleair Country Club | 2 | 9 | 12 | 49.12 |
Tyler Henry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 50.00 |
Peter Wendol | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 6 | 4 | 4 | 50.36 |
Eric Rein | Team Velocity | 14 | 5 | 5 | 51.26 |
Ryan Wadsworth | Unattached Hurricanes | 6 | 1 | 1 | 51.67 |
Denis Jones | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 13 | 7 | 6 | 52.26 |
Christian Medina | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 4 | 1 | 7 | 52.40 |
Nicholas Petrocelli | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 14 | 52.73 |
Jackson Houck | Team Velocity | 8 | 5 | 15 | 53.09 |
Christos Politis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 53.75 |
Liam Halsey | Unattached Hurricanes | 6 | 9 | 2 | 53.81 |
Peter Mihalev | Unattached Hurricanes | 6 | 10 | 9 | 53.85 |
John Gicking | Team Velocity | 8 | 3 | 10 | 54.45 |
Morgan Roszel | Lakewood Ranch Swim Assn | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54.84 |
Taltos Fuszfas | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 16 | 2 | 11 | 55.11 |
Aaron Pope | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 17 | 55.43 |
Hudson Long | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 7 | 9 | 12 | 56.00 |
Hudson Groom | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 13 | 56.53 |
Joseph Solano | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 58.49 |
Atchayan Sureshcumar | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 13 | 6 | 14 | 59.27 |
Aditya Ramesh | Team Velocity | 4 | 5 | 19 | 59.35 |
Nicolas Hasbun | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 15 | 59.43 |
Cooper Chesser | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 16 | 1:00.64 |
Andrew Lo | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 17 | 1:01.67 |
Alexander Zendegui | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1:01.72 |
Mateo Valdes | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:03.26 |
Dylan Neumann | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:03.46 |
Liam Moats | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1:04.79 |
Drew Godcharles | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 15 | 4 | 19 | 1:05.40 |
Daniel Greene | Team Velocity | 14 | 9 | 20 | 1:06.94 |
Cade Clark | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 16 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.45 |
William Carlson | Florida West Coast Aquatics | 13 | 10 | 21 | 1:17.30 |
Joshua Thompson | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.39 |
Nolan Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 16 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.81 |
Joseph Videnka | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Luca Simon | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Gabriel Koutin | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Oliver Kurtz | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 4 | NS | |
Alexander Hebard | Team Velocity | 5 | 2 | DQ | |
Lucas Hardy | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | DQ | |
Ronan Murphy | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Chance Longen | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 13 | 2 | DQ | |
Graham Sykes | Team Velocity | 5 | 2 | NS | |
William Brockman | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 8 | 7 | DQ | |
Kuyper Johnson | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 12 | 5 | NS | |
Jake Hall | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 13 | 8 | NS | |
Sean Clark | Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 9 | DQ | |
Thomas Graves | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Anthony Smart | Greater Tampa Swim Association | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Kai Skipper | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 14 | 8 | DQ | |
Ethan Andersen | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 14 | 10 | DQ | |
Paul Swietlik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 16 | 5 | NS |