Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Allison Holmes | Team Velocity | 5 | 4 | 1 | 37.29 |
Sarah Holmes | Team Velocity | 4 | 4 | 1 | 41.24 |
Ava Adams | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 5 | 2 | 41.66 |
Madison Houck | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 4 | 6 | 3 | 42.59 |
Maria Candelora | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 3 | 4 | 42.99 |
Katie Raleigh | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 5 | 43.07 |
Gisella Wright | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 7 | 6 | 44.19 |
Nadine Alur | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 7 | 44.69 |
Alyssa DeBolt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 45.08 |
Emma Elferdink | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 5 | 9 | 45.24 |
Anna Sussman | Team Velocity | 1 | 2 | 10 | 45.40 |
Lakshmi Garofalo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 45.49 |
Tessa Davidson | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 11 | 46.08 |
Riley Taymans | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 12 | 46.31 |
Hattie Jones | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 3 | 3 | 46.44 |
Carissa Rinard | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 13 | 47.01 |
Abigail Sykes | Team Velocity | 4 | 2 | 4 | 47.15 |
Maya Golubovic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 5 | 47.28 |
Kayla Daley | Team Velocity | 3 | 5 | 14 | 47.85 |
Alexa Paredes | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 47.97 |
Jennah Hafsi | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 48.24 |
Elvira Ramic | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 48.41 |
Dora Bodruzic | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 16 | 48.43 |
Mckenzy Strobbe | Pipeline Swimming | 5 | 6 | 17 | 49.54 |
Annaliese Rexroad | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 18 | 49.92 |
Kaelynn Stires | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 50.13 |
Julia Spielberger | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 1 | 20 | 50.17 |
Julissa Hopgood | Florida Elite Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 50.79 |
Gavriela Daniels | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 6 | 22 | 51.48 |
Kailey Katz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 8 | 52.30 |
Isabella Page | Team Velocity | 2 | 3 | 23 | 52.33 |
Carrina Murphy | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 24 | 52.66 |
Aubrey Tuthill | Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 2 | 9 | 52.72 |
Angelina Lekov | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 10 | 52.77 |
Isabella Destrade | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 3 | 3 | 11 | 52.92 |
Sydney Warmbier | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 25 | 52.95 |
Madison McKendree | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 53.48 |
Sara O'connor | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 26 | 53.61 |
Alexandra Perks | Team Velocity | 3 | 8 | 27 | 53.71 |
Brooke Starz | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 4 | 7 | 28 | 53.78 |
Brooke Billitto | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 13 | 54.08 |
Raeghan Williams | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 29 | 54.51 |
Abigail Johnson | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 5 | 14 | 55.10 |
Isabella Davis | Pipeline Swimming | 4 | 8 | 30 | 55.42 |
Madison Curry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 15 | 55.47 |
Gabriella Maffei | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 31 | 56.58 |
Elizabeth Khodzhaieva | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.88 |
Janae Sanders | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 2 | 57.11 |
Logan Jaffe | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 3 | 1 | 16 | 58.58 |
Madison Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 32 | 58.71 |
Anetta Diaz - Sanchez | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 4 | 33 | 58.91 |
Gabrielle Howell | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 59.55 |
Reese Montgomery | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 1:00.85 |
Lillian Dourney | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:01.18 |
Leah Finley | Pipeline Swimming | 2 | 7 | 35 | 1:01.62 |
Reagan Faiella | UnAtt - Team Velocity | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:02.01 |
Avery Hurst | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:02.36 |
Sara Henkel | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:02.66 |
Kaitlyn King | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:02.77 |
Sarah Sahid | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:03.48 |
Adele Hillier | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:05.20 |
Sadie Minich | Florida Elite Swimming | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:06.79 |
Meaghan Ballard | Team Velocity | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:07.08 |
Alisa Sakhatskyy | UnAtt - Pipeline Swimming | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:07.15 |
Marlena Hoedt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.12 |
Arianna Rider | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:08.40 |
Abrielle Lowry | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 26 | 1:08.56 |
Lila Judd | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:09.01 |
Amaja Mandzik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:11.00 |
Chase Marsala | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.06 |
Saskia Hoedt | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.92 |
Abigail Lisowski | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Emily Coss | Florida Elite Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Juanita Ruan | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Aubryanna Gore | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 2 | 4 | NS |