Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bob Rafferty | Mount Vernon | 2 | 4 | 1 | :26.93 |
Matt Maley | Mount Vernon | 2 | 3 | 2 | :27.02 |
Dustin Gerken | Upper Arlington | 1 | 4 | 3 | :28.49 |
Tod Karpinski | Mount Vernon | 2 | 2 | 4 | :28.55 |
Phillip Geiger | Upper Arlington | 3 | 5 | 1 | :28.71 |
Daniel Wendorff | Upper Arlington | 3 | 6 | 2 | :28.79 |
Nathan Cass | Upper Arlington | 3 | 4 | 3 | :28.84 |
Tyler Drake | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | :28.98 |
Jeremy Clark | Buckeye Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | :29.10 |
Matthew Voelker | Upper Arlington | 1 | 3 | 7 | :29.18 |
Andrew Rudawsky | Wooster Y And Rec | 3 | 7 | 4 | :29.42 |
Scott Johnson | Dublin Community Swi | 2 | 4 | 5 | :29.45 |
Nathaniel Rutz | Princeton Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 6 | :29.63 |
Ryan Hamilton | Mount Vernon | 2 | 3 | 7 | :29.70 |
Michael Jaung | Dublin Community Swi | 1 | 6 | 8 | :30.13 |
Brandon Mathias | Berea Midpark | 1 | 5 | 9 | :30.16 |
Todd Geise | Findlay Area Swim | 2 | 5 | 8 | :30.21 |
Matt Work | Upper Arlington | 1 | 7 | 10 | :30.34 |
Jeff Montague | Unattached | 3 | 8 | 9 | :30.63 |
Vincent Ahn | Dublin Community Swi | 1 | 4 | 10 | :30.78 |
Thomas Holliday | Dublin Community Swi | 3 | 1 | 11 | :30.98 |
Jack Ryerson | Mount Vernon | 1 | 5 | 12 | :31.17 |
Matthew Edgin | Upper Arlington | 2 | 4 | 1 | :31.17 |
John Duchi | Upper Arlington | 1 | 1 | 11 | :31.40 |
Michael Lopresti | Greater Columbus Swi | 2 | 5 | 2 | :31.95 |
Matthew Long | Upper Arlington | 3 | 2 | 13 | :32.44 |
Tim Montague | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 3 | :32.55 |
Jacob Early | Upper Arlington | 3 | 3 | 14 | :32.59 |
Mario Miranda | Upper Arlington | 2 | 7 | 4 | :32.63 |
John Lodge | Upper Arlington | 1 | 2 | 12 | :32.75 |
Spencer Lavelle | Dublin Community Swi | 2 | 7 | 15 | :32.82 |
Daniel Olix | Upper Arlington | 2 | 2 | 5 | :32.86 |
Andrew Knight | Princeton Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 6 | :32.92 |
Samuel Weaver | Upper Arlington | 2 | 1 | 7 | :33.17 |
Matthew Finney | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 16 | :33.22 |
Austin Hamilton | Mount Vernon | 1 | 6 | 8 | :34.09 |
Steven Kuehnle | Upper Arlington | 2 | 1 | :35.10 | |
Robbie Sibilia | Wooster Y And Rec | 1 | 5 | 1 | :35.13 |
Colin Bishop | Dublin Community Swi | 1 | 5 | 9 | :35.91 |
Knox Fields | Delaware Us Team | 1 | 1 | 2 | :35.93 |
Ethan Rudawsky | Wooster Y And Rec | 1 | 4 | 10 | :36.50 |
Andrew Talle | Unattached | 1 | 1 | 11 | :36.83 |
Jeffrey Vaughn | Upper Arlington | 1 | 7 | 3 | :37.11 |
Cristian Miranda | Upper Arlington | 1 | 4 | 4 | :37.50 |
Brian Tubbs | Cambridge Rising Tid | 1 | 6 | 5 | :38.20 |
James Orr | Upper Arlington | 1 | 8 | 13 | :38.68 |
David Bowers | Mount Vernon | 2 | 8 | :39.17 | |
James Orr | Upper Arlington | 1 | 3 | 12 | :39.25 |
Spencer Herath | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | :39.35 |
Joseph Choban | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | :39.93 |
Peter Clark | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | :40.10 |
Daniel Woods | Mount Vernon | 1 | 3 | :40.96 | |
Travis McFarland | Upper Arlington | 1 | 2 | 7 | :42.67 |
Alex Chin | Upper Arlington | 1 | 5 | 2 | :43.74 |
Anthony Depascuale | Mount Vernon | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:01.16 |
Knox Fields | Delaware Us Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.22 |
Brant Bowers | Mount Vernon | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.53 |
Christophe Choban | Buckeye Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:08.79 |
Derek Weber | Findlay Area Swim | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:11.24 |
David Ruckman | Mount Vernon | 1 | 3 | SCR | |
Curtis Smith | Upper Arlington | 2 | 7 | SCR | |
Connor Suba | Berea Midpark | 2 | 8 | SCR | |
Hart Williams | Upper Arlington | 2 | 6 | SCR | |
Mike Miller | Mount Vernon | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Tyler McAdoo | Findlay Area Swim | 1 | 8 | SCR | |
Matthew Cullen | Mount Vernon | 1 | 7 | SCR |