Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Grayson Smith | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 34.00 |
Jacob Dibella | Valley Shore Y Marlins | 7 | 2 | 2 | 37.69 |
Stephen Lynch | Shoreline Surfers | 5 | 3 | 2 | 37.69 |
Elliott Mitchell | Manchester Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 4 | 38.62 |
Jocelyn Abel | Westport/Weston YMCA | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38.81 |
Gannon Davis | Fairfield YMCA | 6 | 5 | 6 | 39.10 |
Anthony DeFILIPPO | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 7 | 39.28 |
Judson Koss | Westport/Weston YMCA | 7 | 5 | 8 | 39.45 |
Justin Simpkins | Westport/Weston YMCA | 5 | 1 | 9 | 39.50 |
Christopher Barriss | Laurel East Hartford YMCA Swim | 6 | 3 | 10 | 40.35 |
Nikolai Tchobanova | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 11 | 40.44 |
David Mullany | Monroe Gators | 5 | 4 | 12 | 40.88 |
Steven McKee | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 13 | 41.50 |
John Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 2 | 14 | 42.10 |
Shea Middleton | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 15 | 42.19 |
Jack Blyzinskyj | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 16 | 42.44 |
Edward Groth | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 17 | 42.97 |
Tommy Forese | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 18 | 43.41 |
Andrew Levinsky | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 19 | 43.43 |
Kenneth Richardson | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 43.56 |
Thomas Parks | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 21 | 43.66 |
Matthew Wisher | Westport/Weston YMCA | 4 | 4 | 22 | 44.03 |
Atticus Kelly | Laurel East Hartford YMCA Swim | 3 | 4 | 23 | 45.10 |
Tucker Klutey | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 24 | 45.18 |
Patrick Casasanta | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 1 | 25 | 45.42 |
John Peavy | Windham Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 26 | 46.21 |
Brian Bodick | New Canaan YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 27 | 46.47 |
Matthew Wetmore | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 3 | 28 | 46.97 |
Evan Field | Westport/Weston YMCA | 3 | 5 | 29 | 49.04 |
Lucas Marrin | Monroe Gators | 6 | 1 | 30 | 49.25 |
Samuel Tavarnesi | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 4 | 31 | 52.50 |
Mitchell Gallagher | Westport/Weston YMCA | 2 | 4 | 32 | 53.79 |
George Howard | Laurel East Hartford YMCA Swim | 2 | 2 | 33 | 54.22 |
Benjamin Tanguay | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 3 | 34 | 56.59 |
Gregory Salamone | Westport/Weston YMCA | 1 | 2 | DQ |