Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kristin Malone | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 39.74 |
Elissa Maercklein | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 40.44 |
Madeline Farrell | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 3 | 43.08 |
Ahna Larson | Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 4 | 43.50 |
Lauren Flatley | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 43.58 |
Willa Huddleston | Unattached Wisconsin | 6 | 7 | 6 | 43.65 |
Elise Zuleger | Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 44.50 |
Lindsey Morris | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 44.53 |
Briana Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 44.58 |
Lindsey Lentz | Unattached Wisconsin | 6 | 5 | 10 | 44.71 |
Haley Lucas | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 45.23 |
Madeline Brandl | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 45.84 |
Jennifer Zandt | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 45.84 |
Mary Knaak | Tsunami Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 14 | 45.90 |
Katie Breger | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 15 | 45.97 |
Carley Stewart | Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 16 | 46.00 |
Abigail Raatz | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 17 | 46.69 |
Sommer Semanek | Menomonee Falls Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 46.92 |
Hannah Mast | Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 19 | 47.15 |
Melissa Clausen | Shorewood Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 47.46 |
Janelle Sharpee | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 21 | 48.45 |
Lauren Gromacki | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 7 | 22 | 48.65 |
Miranda Dooley | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 23 | 49.04 |
Nicole Klassa | Berlin Barracuda Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 24 | 49.56 |
Hailey Madden | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 50.25 |
Meagan Horozewski | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 26 | 50.85 |
Lauren Schreiber | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 27 | 52.56 |
Madeline Lewis | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 28 | 52.95 |
Molly Zall | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 29 | 54.04 |
Rachel Siebenaller | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 30 | 55.34 |
Samantha Siebenaller | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 31 | 56.11 |
Ariana Sparapani | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 32 | 56.69 |
Abby Schabel | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 33 | 57.52 |
Kaersten Meitz | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1:02.26 |
Laura Kidder | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1:02.87 |
Kelly Wollner | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 36 | 1:03.42 |
Alexandra Ragland | Germantown Seahawks | 3 | 6 | 37 | 1:04.65 |
Hannah Sprung | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 38 | 1:05.28 |
Eleanor Hanson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 39 | 1:12.15 |
Leah Seibel | Germantown Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 40 | 1:15.82 |
Jackie Chang | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Katherine Kuchin | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Nicole Cox | Lake Geneva Gyd Ducks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Sara Backus | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Kaylee Biermann | Germantown Seahawks | 2 | 5 | NS |